Login
  • Date & time: 11/23/19 09:30 Flex start
  • Location: Kontiorannan frisbeegolfrata → 20 - Par 69 (2018)
  • Manual: click here
  • Show groups: click here
  • PDGA: Ratings
  • Comment: JLK:n kauden päätöskilpailu Kontiorannassa. Pelataan Flex starttina yksi kierros.
JLK end of season (JLKEOS)  11/23/19 09:30

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
 Par:3433543333433533434369
Pro Open (12) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Pasi Harjula 44334332234225334335-465
2Sammy Pylkki 34435443224344334343069
2Henri Honkanen 34346432334325333353069
4Matti Rautiainen 44346422324345434333+170
5Pentti Kakkonen 34345333634325334343+271
6Sami Vaakanainen 45336533434326343332+372
6Miika Voutilainen 44355443424355333323+372
8Mikko Heikkilä 35344434345425233543+473
9Toni Parkkinen 25355433334337434353+675
9Joonas Pehkonen 45357332434345334433+675
11Teemu Kosunen 454355243344353344511+1584
12Henri Penttonen 37457633455436445345+2190
Pro Open Women (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Riikka Rautiainen 55445733445646344344+1887
Pro Master 40+ (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Saku Lindroos 44356443225437355343+1079
2Sami Vuomajoki 47356534424438534354+1786
2Jukka Kosunen 45546534426537534254+1786
4Urmas Saks 77546434445648445344+2695
Pro Master 50+ (3) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Janne Toivanen 44326433424536333333+271
2Markku Penttonen 45345633335438344554+1584
2Olli Arola 46445633435446445352+1584
Pro Master 60+ (2) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Kari Kontkanen 55335533435446444445+1483
2Kyösti Simonen 45436543426436535354+1584

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-11-23 14:05:53.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?