Login
  • Date & time: 08/08/20 19:00
  • Location: Fribathlon 2020
  • Show groups: click here

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415+/-Sum  
 Par:33333333333333345
1Jari-Matti Hiltunen 322322323223343-639-4176
2Tuomas Hiltunen 333333233224333-2434184
3Niko Fagerström 334324242323223-3425185
4Juha Heinänen 433343333233334+2477187
5Janne Salanto 232342232323234-5409189
6Janne Louhi 233322333332344-24310190
7Jan Lindroos 333333223233235-24313193
8Aki Immonen 243322333222342-54014194
9Chris Roos 342333333336233+24715195
10Ismo Romström 333433333223324-14416196
11Juuso Hirvonen 333432332223443-14417197
11Viljami Söderström 23433333333333304517197
13Samuli Holmberg 334433334343432+44918198
13Toni Halén 343432232432333-14418198
15Marko Paaso 234432333224323-24320200
16Sami Halén 342333333334243+14621201
17Janne Toivonen 243433333232434+14622202
18Tommy Nyman 243443233223333-14424204
18Teemu Koski 234434333334333+34824204
18Miika Lehtonen 333433342232332-24324204
21Tommi Siurua 344433333333442+44925205
21Samuli Salanto 432434333233433+24725205
23Mika Kataja 344433333334343+55027207
24Janne Halén 343432333233433+14629209
25Jussi Tenhunen 354433333332344+55032212
26Timo Uittamo 243443342234333+24734214
27Tino Fagerström 342423433333343+24735215
28Aleksi Salanto 342443343333243+34836216
29Ville Mustonen 343443344543333+85337217
30Janne Johansson 343433332333454+55039219
30Henkka Forsberg 343623333344445+95439219
32Mikko Oksanen 353423343334343+55042222
32Markus Korpi 244443233333433+34842222
32Henri Drufva 234433334333334+34842222
32Marko Nieminen 434433334444344+95442222
36Riku Loman 344635433345453+145944224
37Marko Teeri 353433343445343+95449229
37Juhamatti Viljanen 243433333344433+44949229
39mika kilpeläinen 445533443325434+115650230
39Juuso Johansson 343443343344533+85350230
41Perttu Niitynpää 443546343433443+125751231
42Simo Valjus 355563344334344+145952232
42Erno Hautamäki 344523443343343+75252232
44Janne Vainio 335633534438453+176254234
45Juuso Boman 343433543334454+105556236
46Christer Peltola 233446454234434+105558238
47Charles Plagens 343744432444433+115661241
47Joona Marjasalo 335452433333334+65161241
49Virva Pääskysmäki 356533543435434+156069249
50Jyri Haapala 464636347355564+267172252
51teemu uronen 344364484544333+176273253
52Mirja Aksoy 455574435543335+206586266
53Anna Ourila 453644434445544+186390270
54Anni Erolahti 444845453345444+2065105285
55Marika Hirvonen 353853665445544+2570107287

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-08-08 21:40:58.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?