Login
  • Date & time: 09/26/20 10:00

Conditions

  • Registration start: 08/26/20 20:00 +02:00
  • Registration end: 09/25/20 18:00 +02:00
  • Maximum number of players: 60
DivisionStage1Stage2
GeneralStart: 08/26/20 20:00 +02:00
End: 09/05/20 18:00 +02:00
Start: 09/05/20 18:00 +02:00
End: 09/25/20 18:00 +02:00
MPO OpenMax players count = 20
all
FPO DameGender = F
Max players count = 3
Gender = F
MP40 MasterAge >= 40
Max players count = 10
Age >= 40
MA4 AmatørMax players count = 20
Metrix rating <= 830
Metrix rating <= 830
MJ18 Junior ≤ 18Age <= 18
Max players count = 3
Age <= 18
MA3 MixedMax players count = 4
all

 Open (18)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Harald Kristian Batestil, Ola Sagvolden08/26/20 20:01:07
2Lars Trygve Segerstrøm, Dan Amin Fredriksen08/26/20 20:05:11
3Tommy Steingrimsen, Lykke Lorentzen08/26/20 20:08:42
4Henning Ravndal, Johan Wold08/26/20 20:12:13
5Eivind Løberg, Anders Røneid Fehn08/26/20 20:20:56
6Arild Brenna Sand, Jørn Brenna Sand08/26/20 20:23:07
7Gunnar Hay, Sondre Strand Låhne08/26/20 20:53:55
8markus fjørtoft, Jari Kristoffersen08/26/20 21:04:02
9Kristian Moen, roar birkeland08/26/20 21:04:21
10Greger Bjørli, Tony Rene Asmyhr08/26/20 21:22:41
11Ronny Andersen, Thomas klamerholm08/26/20 21:23:25
12Tung Van Nguyen, Petter Akerholt Kjær08/26/20 21:25:08
13Frode Jønland, Daniel Solstad08/27/20 17:17:52
14Martin Oterholt, Ole Einar Aasheim08/30/20 07:05:12
15christoffer rød, Fredrik Dahle09/06/20 15:40:01
16Marius Eriksen, Daniel Nedrevåge09/07/20 14:49:51
17Andreas Steen, Fredrik Halmrast09/09/20 17:58:19
18Jostein Pedersen, Jon Innleggen09/23/20 19:20:40
 Master (7)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1SM Dagen08/26/20 20:17:00
2Kenneth Tyrås, Simen Åsmyr Nilsson Endresen08/26/20 20:19:23
3Jostein Jensen, Tor Eirik Moen08/26/20 21:21:28
4Sindre Pedersen, DJ Bell08/27/20 07:35:32
5Niklas Skovly, Jonas Berg08/27/20 08:41:49
6Ole Kopstad, Øyvind Skjellin09/01/20 07:53:04
7John Kristiansen, Tron Edvin Skjauff09/06/20 14:36:20
 Amatør (25)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Adrian Helgesen, Joakim Beck08/26/20 20:00:34
2Fredrik Spørck, Christian Rudi Moe08/26/20 20:04:04
3Bjørn Hagberg, Kim Andre Forberg08/26/20 20:06:59
4Thorje Gamst, Hans Kristian Thorstensen08/26/20 20:19:41
5Andreas V. Olsen, Martin Bentzen08/26/20 20:24:56
6Jostein Bakke, Svein Martin Hansen08/26/20 20:55:00
7Lars Halvor Gisholt, Tor Håkon Gisholt08/26/20 20:55:34
8Benjamin Lindefjeld, EmilByberg08/26/20 21:49:20
9Andreas Ekelund, Sondre Elle08/26/20 21:50:09
10Simen Holm, Neal Staines08/26/20 21:52:33
11Raymond Hugo Andreassen, Andre Knutsen08/26/20 22:28:10
12Simon Torstensen, Torje Martin Teigen08/26/20 22:37:34
13Magnus Høihilder, Arne Sander Askjer08/27/20 09:16:11
14Eivind Storm-Olsen, Eivind Storm-Olsen, Emil Wear Nilsen 08/31/20 19:57:23
15Alexander Leesland, Raymond Nelissen09/01/20 09:08:30
16Tommy Fosland, Carl Schøyen09/01/20 16:41:45
17Kjetil Fosse, Jon Henning Bergane09/01/20 22:57:58
18henning moen, Niklas Johansson09/03/20 16:55:32
19Jon Due, Jan Olav Flåtten09/05/20 08:49:40
20Steinar Bakka, Jørgen Andreassen09/07/20 21:04:05
21Bojan Moconja, Ulf Andre Hopen09/08/20 12:47:25
22Geir Arne Brenna, Torbjørn Bu09/09/20 22:45:29
23Fjellvang er best09/21/20 15:06:31
24Geir Bjørnsvik, Dale Archibald09/21/20 18:53:13
25Christoffer Løkamoen, Stian Langrind09/21/20 19:02:31
 Junior ≤ 18 (4)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Mads Ranvik, Jonas Strøm08/28/20 14:34:26
2Thor Bräuner Ellingsrud, Sondre Sundby Rosslund08/28/20 22:09:43
3Hatlo boss og Tobias Sjef08/28/20 23:35:37
4Sander Eidet-Iversen, Oscar Nystrøm09/22/20 19:35:40
 Mixed (4)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Simen Lehmann, Veslemøy Breidablikk08/27/20 16:51:39
2Marcus Løken, Andrea Bonde08/28/20 11:37:16
3Tien Van Le, Charlotte Immerstein Nesholt08/30/20 20:30:04
4Bård Holtan, jeanette stener Ellefsen09/03/20 09:56:40

Share

What would you like to share?