Login
  • Date & time: 09/26/20 10:00

Conditions

  • Registration start: 08/26/20 20:00 +02:00
  • Registration end: 09/25/20 18:00 +02:00
  • Maximum number of players: 60
DivisionStage1Stage2
GeneralStart: 08/26/20 20:00 +02:00
End: 09/05/20 18:00 +02:00
Start: 09/05/20 18:00 +02:00
End: 09/25/20 18:00 +02:00
MPO OpenMax players count = 20
all
FPO DameGender = F
Max players count = 3
Gender = F
MP40 MasterAge >= 40
Max players count = 10
Age >= 40
MA4 AmatørMax players count = 20
Metrix rating <= 830
Metrix rating <= 830
MJ18 Junior ≤ 18Age <= 18
Max players count = 3
Age <= 18
MA3 MixedMax players count = 4
all

 Open (19)Waiting listRegistered on↑
1Andreas Steen, Fredrik Halmrast09/09/20 17:58:19
2Marius Eriksen, Daniel Nedrevåge09/07/20 14:49:51
3christoffer rød, Fredrik Dahle09/06/20 15:40:01
4Martin Oterholt, Ole Einar Aasheim08/30/20 07:05:12
5Frode Jønland, Daniel Solstad08/27/20 17:17:52
6Tung Van Nguyen, Petter Akerholt Kjær08/26/20 21:25:08
7Ronny Andersen, Thomas klamerholm08/26/20 21:23:25
8Greger Bjørli, Tony Rene Asmyhr08/26/20 21:22:41
9Kristian Moen, roar birkeland08/26/20 21:04:21
10markus fjørtoft, Jari Kristoffersen08/26/20 21:04:02
11Gunnar Hay, Sondre Strand Låhne08/26/20 20:53:55
12Arild Brenna Sand, Jørn Brenna Sand08/26/20 20:23:07
13Eivind Løberg, Anders Røneid Fehn08/26/20 20:20:56
14Markus Marstad, Sindre Warhuus08/26/20 20:20:38
15Henning Ravndal, Johan Wold08/26/20 20:12:13
16Tommy Steingrimsen, Lykke Lorentzen08/26/20 20:08:42
17Thomas skarhol, Per-Erik Husebø08/26/20 20:07:07
18Lars Trygve Segerstrøm, Dan Amin Fredriksen08/26/20 20:05:11
19Harald Kristian Batestil, Ola Sagvolden08/26/20 20:01:07
 Master (8)Waiting listRegistered on↑
1John Kristiansen, Tron Edvin Skjauff09/06/20 14:36:20
2Kjetil Fosse, Jon Henning Bergane09/01/20 22:57:58
3Ole Kopstad, Øyvind Skjellin09/01/20 07:53:04
4Niklas Skovly, Jonas Berg08/27/20 08:41:49
5Sindre Pedersen, DJ Bell08/27/20 07:35:32
6Jostein Jensen, Tor Eirik Moen08/26/20 21:21:28
7Kenneth Tyrås, Simen Åsmyr Nilsson Endresen08/26/20 20:19:23
8SM Dagen08/26/20 20:17:00
 Amatør (26)Waiting listRegistered on↑
1Christoffer Løkamoen, Stian Langrind09/21/20 19:02:31
2Geir Bjørnsvik, Dale Archibald09/21/20 18:53:13
3Fjellvang er best09/21/20 15:06:31
4Geir Arne Brenna, Torbjørn Bu09/09/20 22:45:29
5Bojan Moconja, Ulf Andre Hopen09/08/20 12:47:25
6Steinar Bakka, Jørgen Andreassen09/07/20 21:04:05
7Jon Due, Jan Olav Flåtten09/05/20 08:49:40
8henning moen, Niklas Johansson09/03/20 16:55:32
9Tommy Fosland, Carl Schøyen09/01/20 16:41:45
10Alexander Leesland, Raymond Nelissen09/01/20 09:08:30
11Eivind Storm-Olsen, Eivind Storm-Olsen, Emil Wear Nilsen 08/31/20 19:57:23
12Magnus Høihilder, Arne Sander Askjer08/27/20 09:16:11
13Simon Torstensen, Torje Martin Teigen08/26/20 22:37:34
14Raymond Hugo Andreassen, Andre Knutsen08/26/20 22:28:10
15Simen Holm, Neal Staines08/26/20 21:52:33
16Andreas Ekelund, Sondre Elle08/26/20 21:50:09
17Benjamin Lindefjeld, EmilByberg08/26/20 21:49:20
18Lars Halvor Gisholt, Tor Håkon Gisholt08/26/20 20:55:34
19Jostein Bakke, Svein Martin Hansen08/26/20 20:55:00
20Nicolay Torgersen, Nicolai Liverød08/26/20 20:38:28
21Andreas V. Olsen, Martin Bentzen08/26/20 20:24:56
22Thorje Gamst, Hans Kristian Thorstensen08/26/20 20:19:41
23Jakob Nome, Lars Tunold08/26/20 20:17:32
24Bjørn Hagberg, Kim Andre Forberg08/26/20 20:06:59
25Fredrik Spørck, Christian Rudi Moe08/26/20 20:04:04
26Adrian Helgesen, Joakim Beck08/26/20 20:00:34
 Junior ≤ 18 (3)Waiting listRegistered on↑
1Hatlo boss og Tobias Sjef08/28/20 23:35:37
2Thor Bräuner Ellingsrud, Sondre Sundby Rosslund08/28/20 22:09:43
3Mads Ranvik, Jonas Strøm08/28/20 14:34:26
 Mixed (4)Waiting listRegistered on↑
1Bård Holtan, jeanette stener Ellefsen09/03/20 09:56:40
2Tien Van Le, Charlotte Immerstein Nesholt08/30/20 20:30:04
3Marcus Løken, Andrea Bonde08/28/20 11:37:16
4Simen Lehmann, Veslemøy Breidablikk08/27/20 16:51:39

Share

What would you like to share?