Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
Stray Disc Tour 2017 → Spa Hills → Round 3
Follow
Stray Disc Tour 2017
→
Spa Hills
→
Round 3
07/16/17 09:30
|
Spa Hills STD 2017
|
CROATIA
Round 3
07/16/17 09:30
Stray Disc Tour 2017
07/12/17 - 07/16/17
Drava Forester Reverse
07/08/17 - 07/09/17
Round 1
07/08/17 14:00
Round 2
07/09/17 09:45
Round 3
07/09/17 14:30
Spa Hills A
07/12/17 17:00
Round 1
07/12/17 17:30
Round 2
07/13/17 13:00
Round 3
07/13/17 17:45
Spa Hills
07/15/17 - 07/16/17
Round 1
07/15/17 09:45
Round 2
07/15/17 14:45
Round 3
07/16/17 09:30
Final round
07/16/17 13:10
↑
↓
(Choose class)
MPO
FPO
Group
1
2
5
6
8
9
10
11
13
15
17
18
Results
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
Metrix rating
Aleksandar Aki Vuckovic
Aleksandar Bato Sudzukovic
Ana Gorički
Anita Määränen
Anna Shelyakina
Antti Ylikitti
Arto Myllylä
Bálint Kazai
Branko Krojs
Christian Prescher
Christian Stepanek
Danica Pajtak
Eric Osterwinter
Helmut Heizeneder
Ivan Sartakov
János Kazai
Janus Hajslund
Jimmy Utterström
Josip Magdalenic
Kenth Lindqvist
Klaus Kattwinkel
Knut Vidar Evensen
Maja Šimenc
Manfred Knapp
Marko Kralj
Marko Marcec
Markus Christian
Markus Meimer
Markus Mestel
Martti Ojamaa
Michael Lueders
Michael Waidhofer
Nino Đurak
Péter Kiss
Peter Schickbauer
Primož Tertinek
Radule 'Raško' Mikić
Renno Reitsnik
Roman Katter
Sami Hyvönen
Tiina Riekkola
Tomislav Gorički
Tommy Vacca
Vanja Brozovic
Veronika Tóth
Werner Riebesel
798
Metrix rating
Aleksandar Aki Vuckovic
Aleksandar Bato Sudzukovic
Ana Gorički
Anita Määränen
Anna Shelyakina
Antti Ylikitti
Arto Myllylä
Bálint Kazai
Branko Krojs
Christian Prescher
Christian Stepanek
Danica Pajtak
Eric Osterwinter
Helmut Heizeneder
Ivan Sartakov
János Kazai
Janus Hajslund
Jimmy Utterström
Josip Magdalenic
Kenth Lindqvist
Klaus Kattwinkel
Knut Vidar Evensen
Maja Šimenc
Manfred Knapp
Marko Kralj
Marko Marcec
Markus Christian
Markus Meimer
Markus Mestel
Martti Ojamaa
Michael Lueders
Michael Waidhofer
Nino Đurak
Péter Kiss
Peter Schickbauer
Primož Tertinek
Radule 'Raško' Mikić
Renno Reitsnik
Roman Katter
Sami Hyvönen
Tiina Riekkola
Tomislav Gorički
Tommy Vacca
Vanja Brozovic
Veronika Tóth
Werner Riebesel
×
Metrix rating
Aleksandar Aki Vuckovic
Aleksandar Bato Sudzukovic
Ana Gorički
Anita Määränen
Anna Shelyakina
Antti Ylikitti
Arto Myllylä
Bálint Kazai
Branko Krojs
Christian Prescher
Christian Stepanek
Danica Pajtak
Eric Osterwinter
Helmut Heizeneder
Ivan Sartakov
János Kazai
Janus Hajslund
Jimmy Utterström
Josip Magdalenic
Kenth Lindqvist
Klaus Kattwinkel
Knut Vidar Evensen
Maja Šimenc
Manfred Knapp
Marko Kralj
Marko Marcec
Markus Christian
Markus Meimer
Markus Mestel
Martti Ojamaa
Michael Lueders
Michael Waidhofer
Nino Đurak
Péter Kiss
Peter Schickbauer
Primož Tertinek
Radule 'Raško' Mikić
Renno Reitsnik
Roman Katter
Sami Hyvönen
Tiina Riekkola
Tomislav Gorički
Tommy Vacca
Vanja Brozovic
Veronika Tóth
Werner Riebesel
Add player
Detailed results
Josip Magdalenic
Place:
34
Score round:
69
To par:
32
Total score:
200
Veronika Tóth
Place:
4
Score round:
68
To par:
41
Total score:
209
Markus Christian
Place:
23
Score round:
62
To par:
16
Total score:
184
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
Scorecard
×