Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
Omavalitsuste suvemängud → 2. Grupp
Follow
Omavalitsuste suvemängud
→
2. Grupp
07/07/18 14:00
|
Palivere - KOV
|
ESTONIA
2. Grupp
07/07/18 14:00
Omavalitsuste suvemängud
07/07/18 11:00
1. Grupp
07/07/18 11:00
2. Grupp
07/07/18 14:00
↑
↓
(Choose class)
Mehed
Naised
Seeniorid (mehed)
Seeniorid (naised)
Juuniorid (mehed)
Juuniorid (naised)
Group
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Manual:
click here
Show groups:
click here
Results
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
825
Metrix rating
Aivar Tihomirov
Allan Valk
Allen Talviste
Andri Part
Andrus kängsepp
Anna Romanenko
Anna-Grete Arak
Ants Rouhijainen
Argo Saun
Avo Sambla
Danis Spilik
Elis Helme
Elys Sepp
Erik Kaha
Germo Ottender
Hanno Juust
Helian Maivel
Hendrik Ebber
Henri Hang
Henri Ojaperv
Indrek Aksel
Indrek Iljin
Jaanus Oolo
Jaanus Sülla
Janek Vallimäe
Janno Mäemets
Joel Uustal
Kairi Pisa
Kaja Laumets
Karin Pisa
karl hurt
Karl Martin Helme
Karl-Joosep Kesküla
Kasper Lee
Kelli Ellus
Kert Paju
Kristjan Ibrus
Kristjan Leol
Kristjan Tero
Kristo Saage
Laura Ojaste
Liilian Joost
Liivo Laumets
Madis Aal
Mailiis Kivi
Margit Viilep
Margus Kozerenko
Marita Pirnipuu
Marko Helme
Marko Mäekivi
Marko Saviauk
Marten Seepter
Martin Kängsepp
Martin Keerme
Martin Kõmmus
Mats-Eerik Tõhk
Nelli Licht
Olari Haamer
Oliver Nõmm
Pille Saks
Priit Aja
Ragnar Koppel
Raigo Golub
Rainer Kongas
rainer lapp
Rainer Teidla
Ralf Rogov
Randel Kuzmin
Rando-Juku Sirkas
Rauno Tiimann
Reimo Sagor
Reio Sild
Riko Voog
Rivo Täheste
Rome-Andro Moora
Ruudi Talviste
Sander Pelt
Steven Tihomirov
Sulev Vahar
Taavi Olmet
Taivo Vahar
Talis Tamm
Tauri Tilk
Tiina Kängsepp
Timo Aadli
Timo Juursalu
Timo Laidroo
Triinu-Liis Tõhk
Uku Jürgenson
Ülar Umal
Viljar Maidla
873
Metrix rating
Aivar Tihomirov
Allan Valk
Allen Talviste
Andri Part
Andrus kängsepp
Anna Romanenko
Anna-Grete Arak
Ants Rouhijainen
Argo Saun
Avo Sambla
Danis Spilik
Elis Helme
Elys Sepp
Erik Kaha
Germo Ottender
Hanno Juust
Helian Maivel
Hendrik Ebber
Henri Hang
Henri Ojaperv
Indrek Aksel
Indrek Iljin
Jaanus Oolo
Jaanus Sülla
Janek Vallimäe
Janno Mäemets
Joel Uustal
Kairi Pisa
Kaja Laumets
Karin Pisa
karl hurt
Karl Martin Helme
Karl-Joosep Kesküla
Kasper Lee
Kelli Ellus
Kert Paju
Kristjan Ibrus
Kristjan Leol
Kristjan Tero
Kristo Saage
Laura Ojaste
Liilian Joost
Liivo Laumets
Madis Aal
Mailiis Kivi
Margit Viilep
Margus Kozerenko
Marita Pirnipuu
Marko Helme
Marko Mäekivi
Marko Saviauk
Marten Seepter
Martin Kängsepp
Martin Keerme
Martin Kõmmus
Mats-Eerik Tõhk
Nelli Licht
Olari Haamer
Oliver Nõmm
Pille Saks
Priit Aja
Ragnar Koppel
Raigo Golub
Rainer Kongas
rainer lapp
Rainer Teidla
Ralf Rogov
Randel Kuzmin
Rando-Juku Sirkas
Rauno Tiimann
Reimo Sagor
Reio Sild
Riko Voog
Rivo Täheste
Rome-Andro Moora
Ruudi Talviste
Sander Pelt
Steven Tihomirov
Sulev Vahar
Taavi Olmet
Taivo Vahar
Talis Tamm
Tauri Tilk
Tiina Kängsepp
Timo Aadli
Timo Juursalu
Timo Laidroo
Triinu-Liis Tõhk
Uku Jürgenson
Ülar Umal
Viljar Maidla
×
Metrix rating
Aivar Tihomirov
Allan Valk
Allen Talviste
Andri Part
Andrus kängsepp
Anna Romanenko
Anna-Grete Arak
Ants Rouhijainen
Argo Saun
Avo Sambla
Danis Spilik
Elis Helme
Elys Sepp
Erik Kaha
Germo Ottender
Hanno Juust
Helian Maivel
Hendrik Ebber
Henri Hang
Henri Ojaperv
Indrek Aksel
Indrek Iljin
Jaanus Oolo
Jaanus Sülla
Janek Vallimäe
Janno Mäemets
Joel Uustal
Kairi Pisa
Kaja Laumets
Karin Pisa
karl hurt
Karl Martin Helme
Karl-Joosep Kesküla
Kasper Lee
Kelli Ellus
Kert Paju
Kristjan Ibrus
Kristjan Leol
Kristjan Tero
Kristo Saage
Laura Ojaste
Liilian Joost
Liivo Laumets
Madis Aal
Mailiis Kivi
Margit Viilep
Margus Kozerenko
Marita Pirnipuu
Marko Helme
Marko Mäekivi
Marko Saviauk
Marten Seepter
Martin Kängsepp
Martin Keerme
Martin Kõmmus
Mats-Eerik Tõhk
Nelli Licht
Olari Haamer
Oliver Nõmm
Pille Saks
Priit Aja
Ragnar Koppel
Raigo Golub
Rainer Kongas
rainer lapp
Rainer Teidla
Ralf Rogov
Randel Kuzmin
Rando-Juku Sirkas
Rauno Tiimann
Reimo Sagor
Reio Sild
Riko Voog
Rivo Täheste
Rome-Andro Moora
Ruudi Talviste
Sander Pelt
Steven Tihomirov
Sulev Vahar
Taavi Olmet
Taivo Vahar
Talis Tamm
Tauri Tilk
Tiina Kängsepp
Timo Aadli
Timo Juursalu
Timo Laidroo
Triinu-Liis Tõhk
Uku Jürgenson
Ülar Umal
Viljar Maidla
Add player
Detailed results
Marko Saviauk
Place:
2
Score round:
57
To par:
-2
Round rating:
887
Kelli Ellus
Place:
6
Score round:
68
To par:
9
Round rating:
789
Kristjan Ibrus
Place:
6
Score round:
76
To par:
17
Round rating:
717
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
Scorecard
×