Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
Oslo Cup 2019 → R1 - RP
Follow
Oslo Cup 2019
→
R1 - RP
04/08/19 18:00
|
Rådhusparken
|
NORWAY, Viken, Lørenskog
R1 - RP
04/08/19 18:00
Oslo Cup 2019
04/08/19 - 09/19/19
R1 - RP
04/08/19 18:00
R2 - KH
04/21/19 08:00
R3 - EK
04/24/19 18:00
R4 - ST
05/02/19 18:00
R5 - RP
05/06/19 18:00
R6 - KH
05/19/19 08:00
R7 - EK
05/22/19 18:00
R8 - ST
05/30/19 18:00
R9 - RP
06/03/19 18:00
R10 - KH
06/16/19 08:00
R11 - EK
06/19/19 18:00
R12 - ST
06/27/19 18:00
R13 - Sommerfinale
07/06/19 10:00
Runde 1
07/06/19 10:00
Runde 2
07/06/19 13:00
R14 - RP
07/29/19 18:00
R15 - KH
08/11/19 08:00
R16 - EK
08/14/19 18:00
R17 - ST
08/22/19 18:00
R18 - RP
08/26/19 18:00
R19 - ST
09/05/19 18:00
R20 - EK
09/11/19 18:00
R21 - KH
09/22/19 08:00
↑
↓
(Choose class)
Open
Dame
Group
1
3
5
7
10
12
14
16
Show groups:
click here
Results
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
939
Metrix rating
Anders Torgersen
Arnold Vinje Erichsen
Bjørn-Erik Johansen
Christian Raaness
Daniel Jensen
Eivind Brynildsen
Emil Thoresen
Erik Martinsen
Espen Paulsen
Fredrik Langerud
Geir Turtum
Håkon Sommerset Kippernes
Kenneth Sandvik
Marius Staalesen Økland
Mats Lund-Bjerke
Nicolai Aasen
Nils-jørgen Berthelsen
Pål Hansen
Petter Chr B Hauger
Robin Brenna
Ronny Frisbeesen
Ronny Sande
Simon Kambestad
Sondre Dyb Berg
Thomas Bencic
Thomas Håkelia
Thomas Raaness
Thor Håkon Hansen
Thorgeir J. Berg
Tobias Degerdal
Truls Flatland
889
Metrix rating
Anders Torgersen
Arnold Vinje Erichsen
Bjørn-Erik Johansen
Christian Raaness
Daniel Jensen
Eivind Brynildsen
Emil Thoresen
Erik Martinsen
Espen Paulsen
Fredrik Langerud
Geir Turtum
Håkon Sommerset Kippernes
Kenneth Sandvik
Marius Staalesen Økland
Mats Lund-Bjerke
Nicolai Aasen
Nils-jørgen Berthelsen
Pål Hansen
Petter Chr B Hauger
Robin Brenna
Ronny Frisbeesen
Ronny Sande
Simon Kambestad
Sondre Dyb Berg
Thomas Bencic
Thomas Håkelia
Thomas Raaness
Thor Håkon Hansen
Thorgeir J. Berg
Tobias Degerdal
Truls Flatland
×
869
Metrix rating
Anders Torgersen
Arnold Vinje Erichsen
Bjørn-Erik Johansen
Christian Raaness
Daniel Jensen
Eivind Brynildsen
Emil Thoresen
Erik Martinsen
Espen Paulsen
Fredrik Langerud
Geir Turtum
Håkon Sommerset Kippernes
Kenneth Sandvik
Marius Staalesen Økland
Mats Lund-Bjerke
Nicolai Aasen
Nils-jørgen Berthelsen
Pål Hansen
Petter Chr B Hauger
Robin Brenna
Ronny Frisbeesen
Ronny Sande
Simon Kambestad
Sondre Dyb Berg
Thomas Bencic
Thomas Håkelia
Thomas Raaness
Thor Håkon Hansen
Thorgeir J. Berg
Tobias Degerdal
Truls Flatland
Add player
Detailed results
Daniel Jensen
Place:
13
Score round:
54
To par:
0
Round rating:
844
Robin Brenna
Place:
19
Score round:
55
To par:
1
Round rating:
832
Nicolai Aasen
Place:
24
Score round:
58
To par:
4
Round rating:
796
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
Scorecard
×