Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333344443334333359
1Mikke Haaranen 343232443323252343-455
2Eetu Salomäki 333342344433343232-356
2Teemu Lampainen 323233435533343232-356
4Jari Hannula 424333444434333243+160
5Tommi Lautanala 334343345433242354+362
6Tuomas Roine 433335544334453333+665
7Henrik Latvala 444353454343243364+968
8Tuomo Kylänpää 334344545435363353+1170
9Juho Huti 424373645544343345+1473
10Ari Jaatinen 424455456535453253+1574
11Jaana Jaatinen 535454675646363456+2887

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-07-09 20:12:03. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?