Login

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333343343334343358
1Johan Gehrisch 333333433423232332-652
2Johan Larsson 233232342432243434-553
3Jimmy Kristensson 233343433423253332-355
4Jonas Ek 333233443543342322-256
4Johan Masreliez 333242443433233433-256
6Sten Sturefelt 333333552332343334058
7Rafao Blaszczyk 334442433532352432+159
7Robert Pålsson 423355433433233423+159
9Kristian Norén 333334633542243532+361
10Ulf Aronsson 223453552423353434+462
11Peter Björnsson 333243645433253442+563
12Vide Geiger 333333633643343533+664
13Christian Björneland 433434553334442443+765
13Joel Jerrhag 343343554533263333+765
15Christofer Nyberg 233453455543342434+866
16Dick Löfgren 334343454433454543+1068
17Anton Repetto 343363643535343533+1169
17Oskar Berglund 234444645634343343+1169
19Kristina Frisell 344344653534454523+1371
19Fredrik Ossiannilsson 444343456444264433+1371
21Ralf Löfgren 454463544734353543+1876

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par33333343343334343358
Avg33.23.33.143.14.84.13.44.63.13.12.74.42.943.12.93.5
Difficulty511126177161813158101142493
Birdie -15243132349356365916%
Par 01214151171396119131199139131119552%
Bogey 14466945737553736549325%
Double Bogey 2131683212277%
Triple Bogey 321141%

The result was updated on: 2017-09-03 16:35:36.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!