Login

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:43333333333344333357
1kristoffer Amundsen 323232333432433324-552
2Jan Ove Karlsen 333323425332434343057
2Marius Kultorp 433333234332553224057
4stener vines 323233424444434342+158
4Henrik Aaslund 433334423353433323+158
6Truls Teal Johnsen 433344334343443323+360
7Chris Nicolai Sunde 443453323433642323+461
8Steffen Lindahl 432333443443533344+562
8jørgen Aaslund 443424323445552332+562
10Ole Kopstad 523444333354533333+663
11Thomas Kjær 433433333543633434+764
11Henning Johnsen 433323423352564435+764
13Ken Strøm 734433344353443333+966
14Frode Sveen 443343346344453434+1168
15Olav Oppedal 553434323453763333+1269
15Thomas Beckmann 424444433453464524+1269
17Dag Espen Gulliksen 334343534243764634+1471
17Stig Markegård 444545423354554334+1471
19Atle Olsen 734443345554642333+1572

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-06-29 21:21:24.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?