Login

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:43333333333344333357
1kristoffer Amundsen 343233332423333324-453
2Stig Markegård 333433333342343333-156
3Håkon Gram Stoltenberg Russeltvedt 534333333353533223+259
4Achim Schelhas 432433223334534534+360
5Steffen Lindahl 443333324442354325+461
6Chris Nicolai Sunde 423333334434464423+562
7Kristian Bålsrød 333434436234443334+663
8Ole Kopstad 743243343443453323+764
8Odne Lyngstad 424544252533553323+764
10Lasse Håkonsen 343445333444543234+865
11Jan Ove Karlsen 743333434353544324+1067
12Mats Odèn Evertsen 535553434444343335+1370
12Frode Jønland 583353433344453325+1370
14Peder Vangen 452544334454464533+1572
15Eivind Storm-Olsen 643633324453564435+1673
16John Kristiansen 844544355544664333+2380
17Oeyvind Skjellin 575455334466664534+2885
18Tobias Kristiansen 556654356554576443+3188

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par43333333333344333357
Avg4.743.43.93.73.53.13.23.73.84.13.64.44.83.63.42.63.83.7
Difficulty121751611723101418861394115
Birdie -1422223211243283812%
Par 05510591112116546559109813542%
Bogey 15735554179797483169630%
Double Bogey 2122442313525344113%
Triple Bogey 321221111113%
Other >31231%

The result was updated on: 2017-09-07 20:34:19.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!