Login
1.kierros  04/24/17 17:30

Results   

123456789+/-Sum
 Par:43333333328
123456789+/-Sum
Miehet (18)
1Jani Nevala 332342232-424
2Ilkka Kiviranta 523233333-127
3Lauri Tammisto 332424343028
3Helenius Heikki 324245323028
3Eero Näsi 543333322028
6Mikko Lönnberg 433344323+129
6Olli Mattila 433333433+129
6Jan-Erik Valli 443333333+129
9Aleksi Kankaanranta 533334432+230
9Vesa Känä 433243353+230
9Antti Rautio 433334433+230
12Mikko Hakulinen 443344344+533
13Aleksi Lehto 434345434+634
13Joonas Tammela 433544335+634
15Saku Niemi 553445333+735
16Mika Lepistö 543534453+836
17Tommi Tyykilä 643454434+937
18Juhani Mäkinen 763546533+1442
123456789+/-Sum
juniorit alle 18-v (3)
1Verneri Viita 634345553+1038
2Fanny Lönnberg 644357543+1341
3Kimi Soimola 1044746465+2250

Course statistics

 123456789Tot%
Par43333333328
Avg4.83.53.13.53.74.23.63.43.23.7
Difficulty841579632
Birdie -13223111331910%
Par 08101411751011138947%
Bogey 157531187335228%
Double Bogey 2313243322111%
Triple Bogey 3112153%
Other >311132%

The result was updated on: 2017-04-24 18:46:27. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!