Login

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333345
1Gabrielius Gricius 233222422222222-1134
2Pranciškus Gricius 223332332232232-837
3Darius Gricius 232322322234332-738
4Eimantas Dičius 333331322242343-441
4Skirmantas Bikelis 233323444222232-441
6Vytautas Lataitis 322333433322333-342
6Paulius Kvaraciejus 333323323333323-342
6Tomas Snarskis 233322433333323-342
9Mindaugas Kreivys 324233343233332-243
10Romualdas Sodeikis 343233433333432+146
11Albertas Tunaitis 333333443334433+449
11Jaroslavas Bogdzevičius 464433432333232+449
13Tomas Paukste 343464334333444+1055

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-05-11 19:40:29. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?