Login
  • Date & time: 09/28/17 17:00
  • Location: Bratten → 1
  • Comment: Oppmøte 16.45 ved hull 1 på Bratten.

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333433334333333356
Open (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Alexander Mathisen 244234433342222342-353
2Roger Karlsen 233345543363323334+662
3Frank Normann 224245432454334444+763
4Karl L. Kleve 235335833243335253+965
4Andreas Lillejord 434345634343333343+965
4Stefan Kvarv 234345433453334363+965
Rekreasjon (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Bent-Wilhelm Johansen 345345444343432443+1066
2Christian Qvam 334446752353224363+1369
3Filip Myhr 336274943253443443+1773
4Thomas Hagen 235395754374235443+2278

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-09-28 20:16:33. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?