Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
Klubbmesterskap for Sandefjord frisbee klubb → 1. Round
Follow
Klubbmesterskap for Sandefjord frisbee klubb
→
1. Round
10/05/19 09:30
|
Klubbmesterskapsbane 2019
|
NORWAY, Vestfold og Telemark, Sandefjord
1. Round
10/05/19 09:30
Klubbmesterskap for Sandefjord frisbee klubb
10/05/19 09:30
1. Round
10/05/19 09:30
2. Round
10/05/19 12:39
↑
↓
(Choose class)
Open
Viderekommende
Junior
Dame
Rekreasjon
Group
1
3
4
5
6
8
11
12
13
15
Show groups:
click here
Info
Results
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
897
Metrix rating
Asgeir Moland
Bjørn Mikalsen
Bjørnar Baumann
Charlotte Wikander
Chris Nicolai Sunde
Christian Bjørvik
Eivind Røgeberg Haakonseth
Henning Johnsen
Henrik Aaslund
Isabell Vibeto
Jan Petter Martinussen
Johan Sem Andersen
John Kristiansen
Kjell Edvin Leonhardsen
Kristoffer Amundsen
Marius Kultorp
Martin Bjerkås
Nicholas Wardi
Odne Lyngstad
Ole Kopstad
Raymond Hugo Andreassen
stener vines
Thomas Beckmann
Thomas Hoff
Thomas Kjær
Thorleif Haakonseth
Tobias Kristiansen
Truls Teal Johnsen
Øystein Riksfjord
Øyvind Skjellin
826
Metrix rating
Asgeir Moland
Bjørn Mikalsen
Bjørnar Baumann
Charlotte Wikander
Chris Nicolai Sunde
Christian Bjørvik
Eivind Røgeberg Haakonseth
Henning Johnsen
Henrik Aaslund
Isabell Vibeto
Jan Petter Martinussen
Johan Sem Andersen
John Kristiansen
Kjell Edvin Leonhardsen
Kristoffer Amundsen
Marius Kultorp
Martin Bjerkås
Nicholas Wardi
Odne Lyngstad
Ole Kopstad
Raymond Hugo Andreassen
stener vines
Thomas Beckmann
Thomas Hoff
Thomas Kjær
Thorleif Haakonseth
Tobias Kristiansen
Truls Teal Johnsen
Øystein Riksfjord
Øyvind Skjellin
774
Metrix rating
Asgeir Moland
Bjørn Mikalsen
Bjørnar Baumann
Charlotte Wikander
Chris Nicolai Sunde
Christian Bjørvik
Eivind Røgeberg Haakonseth
Henning Johnsen
Henrik Aaslund
Isabell Vibeto
Jan Petter Martinussen
Johan Sem Andersen
John Kristiansen
Kjell Edvin Leonhardsen
Kristoffer Amundsen
Marius Kultorp
Martin Bjerkås
Nicholas Wardi
Odne Lyngstad
Ole Kopstad
Raymond Hugo Andreassen
stener vines
Thomas Beckmann
Thomas Hoff
Thomas Kjær
Thorleif Haakonseth
Tobias Kristiansen
Truls Teal Johnsen
Øystein Riksfjord
Øyvind Skjellin
×
806
Metrix rating
Asgeir Moland
Bjørn Mikalsen
Bjørnar Baumann
Charlotte Wikander
Chris Nicolai Sunde
Christian Bjørvik
Eivind Røgeberg Haakonseth
Henning Johnsen
Henrik Aaslund
Isabell Vibeto
Jan Petter Martinussen
Johan Sem Andersen
John Kristiansen
Kjell Edvin Leonhardsen
Kristoffer Amundsen
Marius Kultorp
Martin Bjerkås
Nicholas Wardi
Odne Lyngstad
Ole Kopstad
Raymond Hugo Andreassen
stener vines
Thomas Beckmann
Thomas Hoff
Thomas Kjær
Thorleif Haakonseth
Tobias Kristiansen
Truls Teal Johnsen
Øystein Riksfjord
Øyvind Skjellin
Detailed results
Øystein Riksfjord
Place:
3
Score round:
58
To par:
2
John Kristiansen
Place:
5
Score round:
74
To par:
18
Isabell Vibeto
Place:
1
Score round:
78
To par:
22
Bjørnar Baumann
Place:
6
Score round:
76
To par:
20
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
Scorecard
×