Groups
1 - 08:00 | 2 - 08:15 | 3 | 4 - 08:45 | |
1 | Meelis Steinberg | Kjell Norshus | Simen Krogh | |
2 | Ago Tiirats | Geir Bjørnsvik | Martin Christiansen | |
3 | Dale Archibald | |||
4 | ||||
5 - 09:00 | 6 - 09:15 | 7 | 8 | |
1 | Marius Johansen | Anders Kofoed | ||
2 | Arve Nordhagen | Torjus Bryne Retterstøl | ||
3 | Jonas Hetland Mong | Petter Bergendal | ||
4 | Martin Hagen | |||
9 - 10:00 | 10 - 10:15 | 11 | 12 - 10:45 | |
1 | Morten Dahl | Henrik Magnussen | Simon Ruud Sætre | |
2 | Geir Anderesen | Svein Visnes | Didrik Andreas Mantor | |
3 | Roger Sandum | Tage sjoeflot | ||
4 | kjell solvang | Ole Martin Nygaard | ||
13 - 11:00 | 14 - 11:15 | 15 - 11:30 | 16 - 11:45 | |
1 | Lars Petter Rotvold Nilsen | Fredrik Sårheim | Andreas Nikolaisen | Robin Johnsen |
2 | dallas parkins | Arne Christian Gjærum | Pål Bulien Tjøgersen | Per Inge Johnsen |
3 | Øystein Carlsen | Magnus Holtet | Robin Brenna | Tore Rud-Johansen |
4 | Magnus Jakobsen | Bjørn-Erik Johansen | ||
17 - 12:00 | 18 - 12:15 | 19 - 12:30 | 20 - 12:45 | |
1 | Tobias Degerdal | Arild Storm | Morten Falk | Joakim wolf |
2 | Espen Zachariassen | Oliver Storm | Jostein Engebretsen | Ole Kolstad |
3 | Stein Olafson | Simen Gåsland | Lars Somby | |
4 | Sivert Moum Larssen | |||
21 - 13:00 | 22 - 13:15 | 23 - 13:30 | 24 | |
1 | Jens Aasheim | Jan Morten Hjelmeland | Martin Bergman | |
2 | Peter Storm Hanssen | ida Hjelmeland | grete bergmam | |
3 | Niclas W. Bakke | Anders E.Blyverket | ||
4 | ||||
25 | 26 | 27 - 14:30 | 28 - 14:45 | |
1 | rasmus vinge | Joakim Tornes | ||
2 | per mæhlum | Jørgen Kirkebøen | ||
3 | Tormod Bratheim | Joachim lien | ||
4 | Gard Johnsborg | Anette Neråsen | ||
29 - 15:00 | 30 - 15:15 | 31 - 15:30 | 32 - 15:45 | |
1 | Kristoffer Haldorsen | Espen Gjermundrød | Øivind Johansen | Tord Nyseth |
2 | Lasse Haldorsen | Erlend Vist | Kristoffer Reier | Daniel Fagerås |
3 | Niklas Gisle | Eskil Vist | Geir-Arne Roos | Björn Buskqvist |
4 | Sebastian Austneberg | Didrik Bråthen | Jørgen Madslien | |
33 - 16:00 | 34 - 16:15 | 35 | 36 - 16:45 | |
1 | Simen Bille Grøstad | Lars Nilsen | Simen Mathiesen | |
2 | Håkon Samuelsen | Magnus Solmyr | Martin Haagensen Strøm | |
3 | Ferdinand Hoff Norvik | Tom A Hansen | Alexander Kronstad | |
4 | Anders Kvarme | Benjamin Doherty | ||
37 - 17:00 | 38 - 17:15 | 39 - 17:30 | 40 | |
1 | Marius Pedersen | Sebastian Grendar | Esbjörn Kjell | |
2 | Frederik Nilsen | joakim homdrom | Thore Isaksen | |
3 | Haakon Dalsbø | dennis rystad | Dagfinn Valen Brendemo | |
4 | Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes | Joakim Bjerknæs | Allan Henriksen | |
41 - 18:00 | 42 - 18:15 | 43 - 18:30 | 44 | |
1 | Jørgen | Johan Olav Røsvik Synnes | Donavan Miloss | |
2 | ERIK FIDJE | |||
3 | Axel Bertin Aarseth | |||
4 | Thomas Nilsen | |||
45 - 19:00 | 46 - 19:15 | 47 - 19:30 | 48 - 19:45 | |
1 | Mats Lund-Bjerke | Joakim Budde-Jensen | Morten Kristiansen | Jens A. Kristiansen |
2 | Thomas Raaness | Knut Alstad | Morten Hofmo Evensen | Thomas Bencic |
3 | Ronny Thorkildsen | Lars Jacobsen | Thomas addicteDj Donsig | |
4 | Vebjørn Greger Løvmon | |||
49 - 20:00 | 50 | 51 - 20:30 | ||
1 | Tim-Nicolai Fjellvang | Jon-Eric Melsæter | ||
2 | Hans Kristian Lundby | Lars | ||
3 | ||||
4 |