Groups
1 - 09:30 | 2 - 09:40 | 3 - 09:50 | 4 - 10:00 | |
1 | Leiv Aspén | Siri Vadseth Martinsen | Annika Liungman | Joacim Lunde |
2 | Mats Kalland | Kent Benjaminsen | Henning Hinsverk | Fredrik Svebak |
3 | Are Malvik | Steffen Bjørnaas-Ellingsen | Sander Senneset Tokle | Even Nikolaisen |
4 | Jørgen Madslien | Marit Sæther | Tom Skarsvåg | Truls Flatberg |
5 | ||||
5 - 10:10 | 6 - 10:20 | 7 - 10:30 | 8 - 10:40 | |
1 | Elin Leirvik | Stein Inge Meland | Sigrid Sandum | Eirik Ebbesen |
2 | Bjørnar Ole Solberg | Håvard Håskjold | Felipe Manriquez | Runar Rovik |
3 | Andreas Halsaunet | Eirik Wist | Ingar Ballo Sandum | Lennart Denstad |
4 | Marius Jamtfall | Matz Norheim | Roger Karlsen | Ina Årbogen |
5 | ||||
9 - 10:50 | 10 - 11:00 | 11 - 11:10 | 12 - 11:20 | |
1 | Daniel Ramberg | Magnus Johnsen | Leif M Heggli | Erling Mikalsen |
2 | Christian Ulvesten | Kenneth Skarsvåg | Simen Hopmo | Arnar Prøis |
3 | Torjus Kjølsrød Berg | Maria Grytdal | Matias Skjøtskift | Lars Vigerust Graff |
4 | Sindre Aspli | John Arne Gullaksen | lasse løberg | Markus Senneset Tokle |
5 | Henning Ola Årbogen | |||
13 - 11:30 | 14 - 11:40 | 15 - 11:50 | 16 - 12:00 | |
1 | Jonatan Smeby | Bjørn Fjerstad | Tor Erik Ekle | Arild Kråkvik |
2 | Sindre Meling | Christian Trøite | Marcus Flatset | Camilla Pile Pedersen |
3 | Hallvard Erlandsen | Tommy Ramstad Isaksen | Hans-Christian Ristad | Even Røttereng |
4 | Amund Grasbakken | Rune Sydskjør | Sampsa Kohtala | Jørgen Markussen |
5 | ||||
17 - 12:10 | 18 - 12:20 | 19 - 12:30 | 20 - 12:40 | |
1 | Eskil Mogstad | Kim Roger Flaten | Michiel Desmedt | Kristian Augland |
2 | Hans Carsten Bøe | Stian Danielsen | Stig Martin Utnes | Andreas Gullaksen |
3 | Valera Shevchenko | August Nygaard Nordby | Ingrid Kvendset Fiske | Kent Roger Gudmundsen |
4 | Tanja Braset | Markus Sandnes | Thom-Werner Øvrebø | Tor Arne Martinussen |
5 | ||||
21 - 12:50 | 22 - 13:00 | 23 - 13:10 | 24 - 13:20 | |
1 | Arnar Flatberg | Andrine Bjørnsrud | Emil Wold Wisløff | Viktor Vang |
2 | Magnus Nyman | Sigve Sørensen | Odin Andrewes | Noah Albrechtsen |
3 | Pernille Tollås | Marius Hansteen | Svein Are Danielsen | Terje Husby |
4 | Geir Helge Rambekk | Kristin Dretvik Hultmann | Runar Skarsvåg | Håvard Tysland |
5 | ||||
25 - 13:30 | 26 - 13:40 | 27 - 13:50 | 28 - 14:00 | |
1 | Derek Cooper | Ole Jacob Sætherhaug | Michael Knutsen Bruun | Adrian Wold |
2 | Rune Haferkamp | Marcus Moen | Robin Eidsmo | Amund Godal |
3 | Per Anders Dyrendahl | Mats Muri Løberg | Atle Wikran | Ole Neraune |
4 | Ingrid Forslund | Marlene Lie-Haugen | Jonas Austli | Emil Heia |
5 | Peder Andersen | Jo Didit Forslund | Are Rishovd | Hallvard Flatberg |