Groups
1 - 11:00 | 2 - 11:10 | 3 - 11:20 | 4 - 11:30 | |
1 | Vasilij Kobec | Guntis Ziediņš | Lauri Torp | Ziedonis Skrivļa |
2 | Arnis Mednis | Mārtiņš Vērdiņš | Nauris Kalnejs | Artūrs Melzobs |
3 | Sandija Anna Vibule | Ilja Sapoznikov | Nils Rudiņš | Eglė Kaleckaitė |
4 | Jānis Zvirbulis | Kristers Tauriņš | Ainis Liepa | Vytautas Virganavičius (Jr) |
5 | ||||
5 - 11:40 | 6 - 12:00 | 7 - 12:10 | 8 - 12:20 | |
1 | Tarmo Hütt | Mareks Vaičuls | Rihards Salaks | Česlavs Mileris |
2 | Reinis Bajors | Välek Vitali P. | Henri Helü | Jānis Matīss |
3 | Uģis Ozols | Lukas Šlenderis | Jānis Zemzāle | Jarmo Sepp |
4 | Santa Geide | Dan Nations | Krišs Mazūrs | |
5 | ||||
9 - 12:30 | 10 - 12:40 | 11 - 12:50 | 12 - 13:00 | |
1 | Lukas Jonkus | Rūdolfs Šadrins | Maarek Gergalo | Rūdolfs Markuss Čeičs |
2 | Kristaps Birzulis | Urmas Lihtsa | Ģirts Žeiers | Egert Hütt |
3 | Pēteris Ausējs | Alfs Vilcāns | Toms Biernis | Kristians Stalšāns |
4 | Rainer Villmann | Mantas Aleliūnas | Sander Serbin | Aleksandrs Ozoliņš |
5 | ||||
13 - 13:20 | 14 - 13:30 | 15 - 13:40 | 16 - 13:50 | |
1 | Raimo Kimmel | Veikko Küttner | Marko 平 Narits | Kristo Vallimäe |
2 | Dainis Ruks | Aivo Moorits | Miroslavas Jurgelevicius | Darius Gricius |
3 | Anre` Vooremaa | Gatis Rudiņš | Juris Čeičs | Aivars Būris |
4 | Rene Mengel | Sören Vetevool | Alex Malyshev | |
5 | ||||
17 - 14:00 | 18 - 14:30 | 19 - 14:40 | 20 - 14:50 | |
1 | Elizabete Pēkšena | Tarvo Tats | Aurelijus Zinkevicius | Gunārs Grundmanis |
2 | Svetlana Kobec | Olaf Kappel | Vitālijs Ribakovs | Jyri Väljaots |
3 | Mireta Jurgelevičiūtė | Matas Kievinas | Steven Pariis | Ingemārs Stalšāns |
4 | Mariina Tellisaar | Sentis Geide | Modestas Kižauskas | Toms Priedītis |
5 | Anna Damberga | |||
21 - 15:00 | 22 - 15:10 | 23 - 15:20 | ||
1 | Pāvels Voitkevičs | Arnas Lietuvninkas | Mauri Villmann | |
2 | Rich-Rodger Männiste | Karl Hurt | Pāvels Brokāns | |
3 | Toms Šilde | Mats-Eerik Tõhk | Kārlis Kozulāns | |
4 | Edgars Saulītis | Renars Strazdins | Rainers Balodis | |
5 |