Groups
| 1 - 08:00 | 2 - 08:10 | 3 - 08:20 | 4 - 08:30 |
1 | Piotr Juzwa | Veronika Tóth | VÁCLAV FISCHER | Jaroslav Zbořilák |
2 | Tom Striegler | Tomáš Zavřel | Tomáš Dostál | Konrad Janiak |
3 | János Kazai | Tomáš Mozola | Adam Kulich | Tomas Hovorka |
4 | | | | Petr Venský |
| 5 - 08:40 | 6 - 08:50 | 7 - 09:00 | 8 - 09:10 |
1 | Marek Vincour | Martin Mozola | Tomáš Havlíček | Daniel Vecer |
2 | Reger Bastian | Maciej Antoniak | Martin Fors | Dawid Kot |
3 | Donavan Miloss | Maty Bares | Jakub Jaros | Martin Zdráhal |
4 | Paweł Kowalczyk | Milan Pechek | Hiskia Pietras | Radek Cizmar |
| 9 - 09:20 | 10 - 09:30 | 11 - 09:40 | 12 - 09:50 |
1 | Jakub Gilar | Thomas Boulard | Pavel Ježek | Martin Kubát |
2 | Kamil Karpala | Colin Marlborough | Petr Mikus | Martin Štípek |
3 | Vojtěch Rychtar | Radek Moťka | Ermo Naarits | Ondřej Hadaš |
4 | Martina Vajdová | Alexander Uulas | Jan Pelant | duble thomas |
| 13 - 10:00 | 14 - 10:10 | 15 - 10:20 | 16 - 10:30 |
1 | Honza Bártek | Henry Liukkonen | Petr Konvičný | Jaroslav Bláha |
2 | Jiri Valda | Marek Waleczek | Tomáš Mikulica | Eliška Bártková |
3 | Jakub Veselý | Barbora Říhová | Janne Ulma | Radek Zatloukal |
4 | Daniel Gromnica | Jan Pajurek | Vít Bielka | Stephan Mesel |
| 17 - 10:40 | 18 - 10:50 | 19 - 11:00 | 20 - 11:10 |
1 | Kamil Dobrowolski | Johan Renaudier | Joë Boivin | Šimon Galia |
2 | Detlef Werner | Arttu Valkonen | Jarmila Havířová | Joonas Ruuskanen |
3 | Sidney Boivin | František Trenz | Tomas Verner | Michal Jiřík |
4 | Sebastian Westerberg | Antonin Gala | Stanislaus Amann | Iva Špačková |
| 21 - 11:20 | 22 - 11:30 | 23 - 11:40 | 24 - 11:50 |
1 | Riitta Savolainen | Karel Dostál | Wojciech Starzewski | Venda Tyburec |
2 | Karel Hlava | Michal Janků | Jan Kolář | Jakub Theo Dostál |
3 | Jan Koc | Tomáš Sehnal | Max Ringbom | Erik Siffel |
4 | | Jyrki Valkonen | Matilda Ringbom | |
| 25 - 12:00 | 26 - 12:10 | 27 - 12:20 | 28 - 12:30 |
1 | Milan Tělupil | Jan Rozehnal | Filip Tomeczek | Weronika Ziemińska |
2 | Zdeněk Sehnal | Andreas Martin | Iveta Schořová | Ondřej Koukola |
3 | Petr Háněl | Ondřej Běloušek | Martin Slizek | Albert Slížek |
4 | Tuomas Rajamäki | Ondřej Vojtášek | Michal Ondruš | Marek Šrom |
| 29 - 12:40 | 30 - 12:50 | 31 - 13:00 | 32 - 13:10 |
1 | Martina Vodičková | Ondra Sedivy | Michel Le flohic | Libor Viktorin |
2 | Ales Cervinka | Jiri Sobek | Saša Fuchs | Stanislav Václavík |
3 | Michal Sviták | Petr Tanka | Jakub Svěrek | Petra Greplová |
4 | Pavel Ujel Jiřík | Helmut Heizeneder | Ladis Dragoun | Ville Viitanen |
| 33 - 13:20 | 34 - 13:30 | 35 - 13:40 | 36 - 13:50 |
1 | Riku Kaajakari | Denis Migunov | Petr Masník | Jan Hynek |
2 | Marek Ziemiński | Roman Ševčík | Jakub Sýkora | Petr Zahrádka |
3 | Martin Kubát junior | Libor Havlíček | Ivan Yarmushevich | Sascha Görtz |
4 | Julius Nadberežný | Péter Kiss | Petr Polivka | |
| 37 - 14:00 | 38 - 14:10 | 39 - 14:20 | 40 - 14:30 |
1 | Adam Schneiter | Petr Mikulica | Petr Konieczny | Jirka Provazník |
2 | Joni Jääskeläinen | David Claesson | Jan Janků | Ville Lapinmäki |
3 | Ľubomíra Bílková | Petr Houška | Stephan Werner | Jakub Bezděkovský |
4 | Joanna Kot | | Richard Hooper | Josef Hlava |
| 41 - 14:40 |
1 | Dmitry Belyshev |
2 | Aneta Štěrbová |
3 | Martin Olšina |
4 | Michal Travnicek |