Results   

  1. Ring2. RingSum
 Mehed (36)  
1Erki Alliksoo 5450104
1Kris-Robin Sirge 5351104
3Innar Raag 5553108
4Hardi Prans 5161112
5Martti Tulev 5856114
6Mihkel Lepist 5857115
7Alar Orula 5958117
7Rivo Rahuoja 5859117
7Ville Tüve 5760117
10Kristjan Jõemets 5959118
10Renee Taaber 6058118
10Kristjan Nedo 5860118
10Even Kirs 6157118
14Karl S Kuus 5861119
15Henri Paesüld 5863121
15Kert Joakit 5863121
17Indrek Raag 6261123
17Jaan Lendsaar 6657123
19Andres Liiv 6658124
20Sander Pild 6164125
20Sten Lang 6461125
20Risto Kikkas 6362125
23Steven Truija 6364127
24Keit Sikk 6365128
24Rasmus Kaver 6464128
24siim nopri 6365128
27Kristjan Kuljus 6565130
28Tiim Salumägi 6269131
29Ingmar Juur 7163134
29Tarvo Nõgesmäe 6668134
31Sander Liiva 7461135
31martin lukka 6372135
33Olaf Teder 6472136
34Tanel Johanson 7168139
35Välek Vitali P. 7473147
36Henri Ojaperv 67DNS
 Naised (4)  
1Kairi Hein 6667133
2Ivonne Ossis 6869137
3Getheliis Salumägi 7784161
4Ülle Rauk 8593178
 Noored kuni 18 (6)  
1Toni Andree Saarepuu 6154115
2Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 5961120
3Raimond Kaup 7057127
4Olev Piirisild 6567132
5Maron Männiste 9691187
6Johan Martti Jeedas 90103193

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!