Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33334333443333333357
Open (11) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ole Einar Aasheim 323332225322343233-750
1Peter Lunde 322243224523243232-750
3Lars Grave 532242335422344332-156
3Thomas klamerholm 233363224333443233-156
3Henrik Skjønstad 333333234422444432-156
3Jonas Pettersen 232452234523333433-156
7Marius Skårdal Christensen 352263324462323343+360
8Johannes Kise 433263435533423234+562
9Olav Andre Brekke 622362236433344343+663
10Martin Oterholt 433553235534343333+764
11Harald Kristian Batestil 334383224553355332+966
Master (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jon Espen Kolstad 334243224423333244-255
1Tor-Erik Isaksen 332443234423323343-255
3kasper aulebo 433343445634344234+966
3Jan Henning Gustavsen 433343445533324355+966
Viderekommen (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jon Innleggen 343283325433344332+562
2Lars Halvor Gisholt 343362355533434333+865
3Even Selander 343463434543443333+966
4Tarjei Håland Skilbred 3333633547336343412+2178
Nybegynner (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Stian Langrind 433464365444323353+1269
2Jørgen Strømstad 355484335644454345+2279
3Kevin Haavet 543564445534464456+2481
4Mats Gundersen 3343543546444653125+2683

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-10-03 13:21:14. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!