Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum  
 Par:3433543333433533434369
Pro Open (49) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum  
1Jesse Nieminen 33524423223324323333-1059-21110
2Johannes Uotila 44234533323335223334-564-12119
3Toni Jaatinen 34334532223324444333-564-11120
4Tero Jaatinen 44234443323324243243-663-6125
4Niko Liikkanen 44333432423225334333-663-6125
4Esa Kolehmainen 44534422333325323333-564-6125
7Ville Hirvonen 35324333323335443233-564-5126
8Sammy Pylkki 35337543424224323432-168-4127
9Samu Kesonen 34354432323336444243069-2129
9Olli Pylsy 35334332433337324333-267-2129
11Sami Väisänen 35335422324235323334-564-1130
11Miika Voutilainen 44334423333336434233-267-1130
13Pasi Harjula 34234333323235334343-6630131
13Julius Paakkinen 34434433323325334333-4650131
13Ville Henttonen 44324543333335333332-3660131
16Ville Vikström 34235434233334334333-4651132
16Mikko Heikkilä 443353332234464343330691132
16Topi Lehikoinen 44336532333226334333-1681132
19Mikko Makkonen 34344423333555334234+1702133
20Miika Sikiö 34336333323436444334+2713134
20Mikko Rämö 343376324233253342340693134
20Juuso Herranen 34324443323345434333-2673134
23Timo Voutilainen 44234432323345343243-4654135
23Heikki Antikainen 35334432333335434342-2674135
25Tommi Meriläinen 34327453423437334333+4735136
26Mauri Hämäläinen 45334434523455334333+4736137
26Lauri Vehniäinen 352444223243364344430696137
26mikko Räsänen 46325443324446334333+4736137
29Elias Vainikainen 362253333343353343440697138
29Esa Natunen 35337334434326334233+2717138
31Jouni Kosunen 363344233343354343330699140
31Henri Honkanen 35445433433524244443+4739140
31Tommi Tohni 45346533333346333233+3729140
31Aku Tuovinen 45435433324335346332+3729140
35Paavo Rönkkö 34435423223335444232-46510141
35Sami Räsänen 34334533325436333433+17010141
35Aku Salakka 34324433324337334343-16810141
38Lasse Sissonen 35334432324435335335+17011142
39Pekka Kauppinen 34334623334344335434+27112143
40Ville Pyykönen 35326443324346334433+37214145
41Pekka Saastamoinen 34345534334436334343+57415146
42Tim Hyttinen 46335532324636433353+77618149
43Sami Vessonen 45444643344336334332+67519150
43Pekka Kokki 44434643433365434453+107919150
45Juuso Nenonen 35437632333436443335+87722153
45Jukka Vartiainen 35745564433326334333+107922153
47Arto Ylönen 35346543334337335345+107923154
47Roope Turunen 34347533334336534454+107923154
49Juho Väisänen 522563332423734+2DNF
Pro Open Women (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum  
1Maija Laitinen 46345433423446344333+67514145
2Henna Rummukainen 45345443425436345435+118023154
3Justine Bitka 47336643434336444344+138224155
3Mira Ekroos 56335434344348443333+107924155
Pro Master 40+ (16) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum  
1Mika Laukkanen 44434423323535323343-2672133
1Markus Hyttinen 35236332334334324333-4652133
1marko hakkarainen 55334623424336344332+3722133
4Ville Nivalainen 45336432324436433233+1707138
5Petri Kolari 34334532424335435343+1709140
6Tommi Väänänen 34335533324435434343+27113144
7Mattias Lundström 44334423334436444433+37214145
8Ville Komu 45335443334435445233+57422153
9Matti Leppämäki 45435433326536445443+118026157
9Jukka Kosunen 45355634444436334344+128126157
11Juho Anttila 55527533525447334233+118027158
12Ville Kolari 54455543344355435343+128128159
13Marko Hiltunen 47536652354345344445+178632163
14Urmas Saks 45436533445445545344+158434165
15Sami Kämäräinen 57436643435549454444+249339170
16Pauli Pottonen 46435733335437445344+158443174

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-07-21 18:40:04.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!