Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Eimantas Dičius880558.9546.05
2Valerij Prokopovic4738739.347.7
3Martynas Mockus6297627.6748.33
4Donatas Oželis8176213.6548.35
5Skirmantas Bikelis7996414.9949.01
6Orestas Miškinis7347019.8450.16
7Ramūnas Bikulč7956615.2950.71
8Tomas Karmaza8396312.0150.99
9Tomas Byčkovas4649139.9751.03
10Martynas Polikaitis5088836.6951.31
11Gintaras Kalnikas8196513.551.5
12Marius Banaitis7027422.2251.78
13Petras Tarasevičius7657017.5252.48
14Marius Šiaulys8136713.9453.06
15Paulius Pranaitis8196713.553.5
16Lukas Tarasevicius7687117.353.7
17Martynas Šopa7857016.0353.97
18Kęstutis Baršys6697924.6854.32
19Kristina Ubaviciute5319034.9755.03
20Justinas Radzevičius7277620.3655.64
21Rimantas Skinderskis7087821.7756.23
22Alex Malyshev7117821.5556.45
23Ramūnas Misiukevičius8117314.0958.91
24Vaidas Skėrys6718424.5359.47
25Paulius Balsys7737916.9362.07
26Andrius Rabinovičius79079
27Edvinas Šulcas86086
28Angele Urbonaviciute1030103

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516+/-Sum
 Par:433444335343433356
1Eimantas Dičius 4343353253434333-155
2Donatas Oželis 4424654463534332+662
3Tomas Karmaza 5434444373545242+763
4Skirmantas Bikelis 5344373364625342+864
5Gintaras Kalnikas 4436473353445334+965
6Ramūnas Bikulč 6435454363445343+1066
7Marius Šiaulys 4525556363445334+1167
7Paulius Pranaitis 4435854373643332+1167
9Orestas Miškinis 6346565353644343+1470
9Petras Tarasevičius 4435564373556343+1470
9Martynas Šopa 5335583273736343+1470
12Lukas Tarasevicius 4544373363646535+1571
13Ramūnas Misiukevičius 54357433113644353+1773
14Marius Banaitis 4348564474734353+1874
15Justinas Radzevičius 8545464474445354+2076
15Martynas Mockus 5457654475544353+2076
17Alex Malyshev 6464574383646246+2278
17Rimantas Skinderskis 5545684384544346+2278
19Andrius Rabinovičius 55455573104544553+2379
19Paulius Balsys 7426565494566343+2379
19Kęstutis Baršys 6544684285564543+2379
22Vaidas Skėrys 7737674375736345+2884
23Edvinas Šulcas 7555675397645444+3086
24Valerij Prokopovic 6476674493736474+3187
25Martynas Polikaitis 46457575104657454+3288
26Kristina Ubaviciute 6547574496657555+3490
27Tomas Byčkovas 54567754145744464+3591
28Angele Urbonaviciute 86571067585777366+47103
29Giedrius Jakubauskas 0DNS
29Šarūnas Vilkelis 5344887797878755+46DNF

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-04-28 13:23:53. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!