Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
DISCLAND "UUTEKAS" → 22.09
Follow
DISCLAND "UUTEKAS"
→
22.09
09/22/20 17:45
|
Discland → Discland 19
|
ESTONIA, Harju Maakond, Tallinn
22.09
09/22/20 17:45
DISCLAND "UUTEKAS"
11/05/19 - 04/26/22
05.11
11/05/19 19:00
12.11
11/12/19 19:00
19.11
11/19/19 19:00
26.11
11/26/19 19:00
03.12
12/03/19 19:00
10.12
12/10/19 19:00
17.12
12/17/19 19:00
07.01
01/07/20 19:00
14.01
01/14/20 19:00
21.01
01/21/20 19:00
28.01
01/28/20 19:00
04.02
02/04/20 19:00
11.02
02/11/20 19:00
18.02
02/18/20 19:00
25.02
02/25/20 19:00
03.03
03/03/20 19:00
10.03
03/10/20 19:00
26.05
05/26/20 18:00
02.06
06/02/20 19:00
09.06
06/09/20 19:00
16.06
06/16/20 19:00
22.06
06/22/20 19:00
30.06
06/30/20 19:00
07.07
07/07/20 19:00
14.07
07/14/20 19:00
21.07
07/21/20 19:00
28.07
07/28/20 19:00
04.08
08/04/20 19:00
11.08
08/11/20 19:00
18.08
08/18/20 19:00
25.08
08/25/20 19:00
01.09
09/01/20 18:30
08.09
09/08/20 18:30
15.09
09/15/20 18:00
22.09
09/22/20 17:45
29.09
09/29/20 17:30
06.10
10/06/20 18:30
13.10
10/13/20 18:30
20.10
10/20/20 18:30
27.10
10/27/20 18:30
03.11
11/03/20 18:30
10.11
11/10/20 18:30
17.11
11/17/20 18:30
24.11
11/24/20 18:30
01.12
12/01/20 18:30
08.12
12/08/20 18:30
29.12
12/29/20 18:30
02.02
02/02/21 18:30
09.02
02/09/21 18:30
16.02
02/16/21 18:30
23.02
02/23/21 18:30
02.03
03/02/21 18:30
04.05
05/04/21 18:30
11.05
05/11/21 18:30
18.05
05/18/21 18:30
25.05
05/25/21 18:30
01.06
06/01/21 18:30
08.06
06/08/21 18:30
15.06
06/15/21 18:30
22.06
06/22/21 18:30
29.06
06/29/21 18:30
06.07
07/06/21 18:30
13.07
07/13/21 18:30
20.07
07/20/21 18:30
27.07
07/27/21 18:30
03.08
08/03/21 18:30
10.08
08/10/21 18:30
17.08
08/17/21 18:30
24.08
08/24/21 18:30
31.08
08/31/21 18:00
07.09
09/07/21 18:00
14.09
09/14/21 18:00
21.09
09/21/21 18:00
28.09
09/28/21 18:00
05.10
10/05/21 18:00
12.10
10/12/21 18:00
19.10
10/19/21 18:00
26.10
10/26/21 18:30
02.11
11/02/21 18:30
09.11
11/09/21 18:30
16.11
11/16/21 18:30
23.11
11/23/21 18:30
30.11
11/30/21 18:30
07.12
12/07/21 18:30
14.12
12/14/21 18:30
21.12
12/21/21 18:30
28.12
12/28/21 18:30
04.01
01/04/22 18:30
11.01
01/11/22 18:30
18.01
01/18/22 18:30
25.01
01/25/22 18:30
01.02
02/01/22 18:30
08.02
02/08/22 18:30
15.02
02/15/22 18:30
22.02
02/22/22 18:30
01.03
03/01/22 18:30
08.03
03/08/22 18:30
15.03
03/15/22 18:30
22.03
03/22/22 18:30
29.03
03/29/22 18:30
05.04
04/05/22 18:30
19.04
04/19/22 18:30
26.04
04/26/22 18:30
↑
↓
(Choose class)
Steady (800-899 Metrixi reiting)
Luna (700-799 Metrixi reiting)
Buzzz (kuni 699 Metrix)
Group
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Show groups:
click here
Comment:
Võistluse algus 17.45. Osalus 5€ , ennustatav HIO 150+!
Results
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
749
Metrix rating
Aivo Sadam
Aleksander Piilmann
Andre Laikre
Anne Junolainen
Ardo Mikumets
Armands Putnis
Ats.Syldre
Ave-Ly Soe
Birgit Hallkivi
Björn Marrandi
Cedric Mäeväli
Erki Marmor
Erkki Meius
Erko Kookla
Erko Rundu
Gerli Rüüberg
Gert Kulli
Harald Parts
Heigo Niitla
Heikki i
Helen Kopli
Helena Käosaar
Hendrik Karlson
Henri Saar
Henry Niinlaub
Jaanus Põllumees
Jaanus Tammeoru
Joel Maide
Joonas Tiits
Joonas Toomiste
Kaido Bristol
Kalev Päädam
Karl Aaron Sikka
Karl Ever
Karl Selter
Kaur Stöör
Keiu Peetsalu
Kermo Raja
Kevin Troinikov
Kristjan Kilgi
Kristjan Minn
Lisett Pedak
Marek Kogermann
Margus Haab
Margus Järveots
Marily Visnapuu
Marko Riimand
Marlene Tiits
Martin Algus
Martin Annuk
Martin Madalik
Martin Niin
Meelis R
Merit Makrjakov
Mikk Ventsel
Neeme Milva
Omar Neiland
Oskar-Oliver Saar
Ott Koppel
OTT VENTSEL
Peeter Konsen
Priit Aavik
Priit Riisman
Rain Lantson
Rainer Rohtla
Rasmus Paas
Rauno Oljo
Rauno Videvik
Regina Lukk
Reijo Suurna
Reili Kaber
Risto Pakkonen
Sander Laanbek
Se Pa
Siim Adamson
Siim Nöör
Silver Tomp
Stella Leego
Sten Põldroos
Sten Salujõe
Taavi Vällo
Tanel Kuusemäe
Tanel Timmusk
Tarmo Stöör
Tarvi Laherand
Tauno Orumets
Tenno Pajur
Tiit Tamme
Triin Tommingas
Ulla Volke
Uve Suvi
Veiko Lääts
Veiko Vodja
Viljar-Vahur Raudsepp
Voote Rom
784
Metrix rating
Aivo Sadam
Aleksander Piilmann
Andre Laikre
Anne Junolainen
Ardo Mikumets
Armands Putnis
Ats.Syldre
Ave-Ly Soe
Birgit Hallkivi
Björn Marrandi
Cedric Mäeväli
Erki Marmor
Erkki Meius
Erko Kookla
Erko Rundu
Gerli Rüüberg
Gert Kulli
Harald Parts
Heigo Niitla
Heikki i
Helen Kopli
Helena Käosaar
Hendrik Karlson
Henri Saar
Henry Niinlaub
Jaanus Põllumees
Jaanus Tammeoru
Joel Maide
Joonas Tiits
Joonas Toomiste
Kaido Bristol
Kalev Päädam
Karl Aaron Sikka
Karl Ever
Karl Selter
Kaur Stöör
Keiu Peetsalu
Kermo Raja
Kevin Troinikov
Kristjan Kilgi
Kristjan Minn
Lisett Pedak
Marek Kogermann
Margus Haab
Margus Järveots
Marily Visnapuu
Marko Riimand
Marlene Tiits
Martin Algus
Martin Annuk
Martin Madalik
Martin Niin
Meelis R
Merit Makrjakov
Mikk Ventsel
Neeme Milva
Omar Neiland
Oskar-Oliver Saar
Ott Koppel
OTT VENTSEL
Peeter Konsen
Priit Aavik
Priit Riisman
Rain Lantson
Rainer Rohtla
Rasmus Paas
Rauno Oljo
Rauno Videvik
Regina Lukk
Reijo Suurna
Reili Kaber
Risto Pakkonen
Sander Laanbek
Se Pa
Siim Adamson
Siim Nöör
Silver Tomp
Stella Leego
Sten Põldroos
Sten Salujõe
Taavi Vällo
Tanel Kuusemäe
Tanel Timmusk
Tarmo Stöör
Tarvi Laherand
Tauno Orumets
Tenno Pajur
Tiit Tamme
Triin Tommingas
Ulla Volke
Uve Suvi
Veiko Lääts
Veiko Vodja
Viljar-Vahur Raudsepp
Voote Rom
×
873
Metrix rating
Aivo Sadam
Aleksander Piilmann
Andre Laikre
Anne Junolainen
Ardo Mikumets
Armands Putnis
Ats.Syldre
Ave-Ly Soe
Birgit Hallkivi
Björn Marrandi
Cedric Mäeväli
Erki Marmor
Erkki Meius
Erko Kookla
Erko Rundu
Gerli Rüüberg
Gert Kulli
Harald Parts
Heigo Niitla
Heikki i
Helen Kopli
Helena Käosaar
Hendrik Karlson
Henri Saar
Henry Niinlaub
Jaanus Põllumees
Jaanus Tammeoru
Joel Maide
Joonas Tiits
Joonas Toomiste
Kaido Bristol
Kalev Päädam
Karl Aaron Sikka
Karl Ever
Karl Selter
Kaur Stöör
Keiu Peetsalu
Kermo Raja
Kevin Troinikov
Kristjan Kilgi
Kristjan Minn
Lisett Pedak
Marek Kogermann
Margus Haab
Margus Järveots
Marily Visnapuu
Marko Riimand
Marlene Tiits
Martin Algus
Martin Annuk
Martin Madalik
Martin Niin
Meelis R
Merit Makrjakov
Mikk Ventsel
Neeme Milva
Omar Neiland
Oskar-Oliver Saar
Ott Koppel
OTT VENTSEL
Peeter Konsen
Priit Aavik
Priit Riisman
Rain Lantson
Rainer Rohtla
Rasmus Paas
Rauno Oljo
Rauno Videvik
Regina Lukk
Reijo Suurna
Reili Kaber
Risto Pakkonen
Sander Laanbek
Se Pa
Siim Adamson
Siim Nöör
Silver Tomp
Stella Leego
Sten Põldroos
Sten Salujõe
Taavi Vällo
Tanel Kuusemäe
Tanel Timmusk
Tarmo Stöör
Tarvi Laherand
Tauno Orumets
Tenno Pajur
Tiit Tamme
Triin Tommingas
Ulla Volke
Uve Suvi
Veiko Lääts
Veiko Vodja
Viljar-Vahur Raudsepp
Voote Rom
Add player
Detailed results
Helena Käosaar
Place:
24
Score round:
80
To par:
23
Round rating:
621
Andre Laikre
Place:
8
Score round:
72
To par:
15
Round rating:
712
Marko Riimand
Place:
51
Score round:
66
To par:
9
Round rating:
780
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
Scorecard
×