08/13/22 08:00|Bielefeld Obersee - Westfalentour 2022|GERMANY, Bielefeld
Conditions
Division | Conditions |
---|---|
General | |
E-Klasse | all |
D-Klasse | all |
C-Klasse | all |
B-Klasse | all |
A-Klasse | all |
E-Klasse (3) | Registered on↑ | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Ricke | 08/09/22 10:44:03 |
2 | Bastian Moehlmann | 08/08/22 23:26:35 |
3 | Richard Piutti | 08/08/22 18:18:16 |
D-Klasse (20) | Registered on↑ | |
1 | Jarmila Kovářová | 08/11/22 17:50:48 |
2 | Sebastian Schley | 08/11/22 17:49:37 |
3 | Lilli Skuraß | 08/10/22 21:02:06 |
4 | Kevin Ladage | 08/10/22 21:01:37 |
5 | Claudia Ladage | 08/10/22 21:00:46 |
6 | Thomas Schulte-Ladage | 08/10/22 21:00:21 |
7 | Thomas Pape | 08/10/22 20:58:41 |
8 | Daniel Thumann | 08/10/22 20:58:00 |
9 | Jordan-Marie Gleim | 08/09/22 19:06:34 |
10 | Marc-Andre Schulze | 08/08/22 18:54:52 |
11 | Jörn Skuraß | 08/08/22 17:15:17 |
12 | Robert Koop | 08/07/22 22:41:29 |
13 | Marion Wolf | 08/07/22 20:56:34 |
14 | Jessica Wunder | 08/07/22 11:08:33 |
15 | Marc Hille | 08/06/22 02:15:57 |
16 | Lena Büker | 08/05/22 22:44:13 |
17 | Meile-Andrea Schröder | 08/05/22 20:25:07 |
18 | Dirk Klosa | 08/05/22 20:23:15 |
19 | Klaus Weber | 08/05/22 14:49:33 |
20 | Nico Petersen | 08/05/22 14:35:41 |
C-Klasse (11) | Registered on↑ | |
1 | Rudolf Klassen | 08/10/22 21:04:36 |
2 | Sam Sczimarowski | 08/10/22 20:55:48 |
3 | Georg Klassen | 08/10/22 20:55:27 |
4 | Jan Geesmann | 08/10/22 20:54:42 |
5 | Nico Skuraß | 08/10/22 20:53:48 |
6 | Nathan Thompson | 08/10/22 20:49:37 |
7 | Sebastian Hoffmann | 08/09/22 12:45:15 |
8 | Marian Kroll | 08/07/22 16:21:19 |
9 | Christian Spura | 08/05/22 22:27:22 |
10 | Jörn von Louisenthal | 08/05/22 13:17:38 |
11 | Michael Sinne | 08/05/22 12:55:56 |
B-Klasse (11) | Registered on↑ | |
1 | Björn Gumprich | 08/12/22 13:19:18 |
2 | Niklas Ferdenhert | 08/10/22 20:51:50 |
3 | Luca Kienel | 08/10/22 20:49:40 |
4 | Matthias Himmerich | 08/10/22 20:48:56 |
5 | Daniel Salins | 08/09/22 02:16:33 |
6 | Tobias Alexander Hölken | 08/07/22 11:53:49 |
7 | Jörg Dobrunz | 08/06/22 15:13:55 |
8 | Frank Butz | 08/06/22 10:10:47 |
9 | Roland Lang | 08/06/22 00:25:06 |
10 | Volker Ahlvers | 08/05/22 21:24:19 |
11 | Hape Bruns | 08/05/22 15:18:20 |
A-Klasse (7) | Registered on↑ | |
1 | Carsten Rohrmann | 08/10/22 21:06:20 |
2 | Lars-Ole Wehden | 08/10/22 20:43:48 |
3 | Jan Suhrheinrich | 08/10/22 20:42:44 |
4 | Kristoffer Kranzusch | 08/10/22 20:42:08 |
5 | Christoph Konecny | 08/09/22 18:30:17 |
6 | Benjamin Hacker | 08/08/22 14:07:15 |
7 | Jannick Ahlvers | 08/07/22 20:16:25 |