08/10/22 18:00 Golfstart|Ekeberg Frisbeegolfbane → Ekeberg 2022|NORWAY, Oslo
Conditions
Division | Conditions |
---|---|
General | |
Pro herrer MPO | all |
Damer FPO | Gender = F; |
Junior gutt MJ18 | Age <= 18; |
Junior jente FJ18 | Age <= 18; Gender = F; |
Rekreasjon herre MA3 | PDGA rating <= 900; |
MPO (9) | Club | Registered on↓ | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morten Falk | Muselunden Frisbeeklubb | 08/08/22 23:44:48 |
2 | imer raci | Stovner | 08/10/22 11:50:22 |
3 | Arild Knudsen | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 13:19:05 |
4 | Arild Hammer | other | 08/10/22 14:39:41 |
5 | Håvard Strand | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 15:53:53 |
6 | Adrian Thoresen | Stovner Frisbeeklubb | 08/10/22 16:08:25 |
7 | Peter Martinius Stige | Stovner Frisbeeklubb | 08/10/22 16:28:26 |
8 | Magnus Ulvik | Follo Discgolfklubb | 08/10/22 16:43:28 |
9 | John Skogsrud | Follo Discgolfklubb | 08/10/22 17:14:45 |
FPO (3) | Club | Registered on↓ | |
1 | Randi Eggen | other | 08/10/22 13:52:28 |
2 | Elise Harbitz-Rasmussen | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 15:42:56 |
3 | Trine-Lise Hafsmo | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 17:17:18 |
MA3 (34) | Club | Registered on↓ | |
1 | Michael Olsson | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/08/22 23:55:15 |
2 | Håkon Grude | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/09/22 07:12:44 |
3 | Vestein Berg | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/09/22 07:36:04 |
4 | Øystein Pettersen | Ekeberg sendeplateklubb | 08/09/22 07:43:41 |
5 | Nha Nguyen | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/09/22 10:11:37 |
6 | Knut Pedersen | other | 08/09/22 11:26:45 |
7 | Simen Pinderud | Lørenskog Frisbee Klubb | 08/09/22 13:22:25 |
8 | Hans Bygdås | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/09/22 15:44:36 |
9 | Lars Reisænen | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/09/22 17:45:07 |
10 | Luis Spada | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/09/22 17:47:12 |
11 | Sindre Fanneløb | Muselunden Frisbeeklubb | 08/09/22 18:04:58 |
12 | Tomas Berg | Frisbee klubben Aktiv | 08/09/22 20:12:36 |
13 | David Fosland | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 11:59:48 |
14 | Gert Kübarsepp | Stovner Frisbeeklubb | 08/10/22 12:09:35 |
15 | Jostein Dahlø | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 12:21:28 |
16 | Øivinn Melle | Stovner Frisbeeklubb | 08/10/22 13:04:33 |
17 | Torbjørn Haaland | other | 08/10/22 13:41:47 |
18 | Trym Grønseth | Kristiansund | 08/10/22 13:44:49 |
19 | rune vinge | other | 08/10/22 13:45:56 |
20 | Tellef Seierstad | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 14:38:31 |
21 | Simon Mørland | other | 08/10/22 14:39:42 |
22 | Håvard Wilson | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 14:52:53 |
23 | Sebastian Austneberg | Rakkestad Frisbeeklubb | 08/10/22 15:00:03 |
24 | Erik Nilsen | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 15:20:22 |
25 | Jens Bergman | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 15:45:17 |
26 | Bård Bøe | Bærum Frisbeeklubb | 08/10/22 16:02:45 |
27 | Philip Røyland | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 16:30:29 |
28 | Eivind Theodorsen | Muselunden Frisbeeklubb | 08/10/22 16:30:47 |
29 | Peter Vik | Still your turn | 08/10/22 16:48:38 |
30 | Christian Neumayer | OB | 08/10/22 16:49:00 |
31 | Mattis Moe | ESK | 08/10/22 16:59:22 |
32 | Nicolai Aasen | other | 08/10/22 17:07:49 |
33 | Barry Smith | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 17:15:00 |
34 | Tormod Smedsvig | Ekeberg Sendeplateklubb | 08/10/22 17:18:37 |