| Klasse 1 (Snittsrating over 850) (16) | Waiting list | Paid | Registered on↑ |
---|
1 | Christopher Høie, Roland skrede | | Yes | 05/29/23 17:20:10 |
2 | Morten Skaaningsrud, Simon Svantesson | | Yes | 05/16/23 19:16:56 |
3 | Sindre Frantzen, Anders Pinderud | | Yes | 05/14/23 18:18:22 |
4 | Steffen Lund, Martin Bråten Stangjordet | | Yes | 04/26/23 10:22:31 |
5 | Philip Berge, Kenny Lu | | Yes | 04/12/23 12:55:46 |
6 | Arild Veisten, Stian Lund Rogne | | Yes | 04/11/23 22:24:40 |
7 | Martin Reiersen, Kristian Rydgren | | Yes | 04/11/23 22:13:32 |
8 | Torkjell Romskaug, Elias Larsen | | Yes | 04/11/23 21:46:35 |
9 | Martin Melby, John Svendsen | | Yes | 04/11/23 21:30:21 |
10 | David Nymoen, Kjetil Fjellsbø | | Yes | 04/11/23 13:35:34 |
11 | Aksel Vedeler, Oskars Erikis | | Yes | 04/11/23 08:54:12 |
12 | Michael Almsbakken, Idar Lillehagen | | Yes | 04/11/23 07:48:38 |
13 | Kevin Tangen, Sander Lønstad | | Yes | 04/11/23 07:02:09 |
14 | Markus Bergrud Våga, Torbjørn Våga | | Yes | 04/10/23 22:49:48 |
15 | Tor Martin Stensrud, Lars Erik Ringerud | | Yes | 04/10/23 22:38:15 |
16 | Per Åge Svartbekk, Sondre Svartbekk | | Yes | 04/10/23 22:33:59 |
| Klasse 2 (Snittrating 820-850) (9) | Waiting list | Paid | Registered on↑ |
---|
1 | Tonje Grini, Jonas Ringerud | | Yes | 04/23/23 20:41:54 |
2 | Ronny Graskopf, Frode Harnes | | Yes | 04/13/23 11:55:16 |
3 | Håkon Hvindenbråten, petter ulsrud | | Yes | 04/12/23 11:53:29 |
4 | Andreas Øyen, Christoffer Sannerud | | Yes | 04/12/23 08:21:42 |
5 | Ronny Sinnerud, Espen Sandbakken | | Yes | 04/11/23 22:22:02 |
6 | Alexander Wien, Thomas Klevengen | | Yes | 04/11/23 15:16:55 |
7 | Tom Arne Andersen, Benjamin andersen | | Yes | 04/11/23 13:11:00 |
8 | Emiil Kløvvik, Kristoffer Fagersand | | Yes | 04/11/23 09:11:42 |
9 | Thomas Kristiansen, Daniel kristiansen | | Yes | 04/10/23 22:57:21 |
| Klasse 3 (Snittrating under 820) (24) | Waiting list | Paid | Registered on↑ |
---|
1 | Morten Linnerud, Janett Olijnyk | | Yes | 04/30/23 22:44:15 |
2 | Mia Louise Weideborg, Joakim Brenne | | Yes | 04/22/23 19:23:58 |
3 | Nikolai Antonsen Bilet, Sondre Bilet | | Yes | 04/17/23 11:19:51 |
4 | William Andersson, Erlend Sundøy | | Yes | 04/12/23 15:11:49 |
5 | Svein Johansen, Håvard Syversen | | Yes | 04/12/23 15:02:54 |
6 | Kevin Crawford, Adrian crawford | | Yes | 04/12/23 11:27:56 |
7 | Mathias Aaseth, Heidi Jauert | | Yes | 04/12/23 07:16:55 |
8 | Martin Løvli, William Graatrud | | Yes | 04/11/23 21:31:25 |
9 | Lars Petter Rimstad Malterud, Lucas Rimstad Malterud | | Yes | 04/11/23 20:27:20 |
10 | Simen Legreid-Pedersen, Lars Hammerud | | Yes | 04/11/23 18:22:34 |
11 | Vegar Bryntesen, Inger Bryntesen | | Yes | 04/11/23 17:51:02 |
12 | Espen Stangjordet, Svenn Erik Hansen | | Yes | 04/11/23 16:46:25 |
13 | Sander Rikoll, Thomas Lønstad | | Yes | 04/11/23 16:23:35 |
14 | Daniel Guddal, Håkon Guddal | | Yes | 04/11/23 13:31:47 |
15 | Joachim Jansen, Alexander Johansen | | Yes | 04/11/23 12:43:28 |
16 | Hedda Ulsrud Svartbekk, Henning Svartbekk | | Yes | 04/11/23 12:25:09 |
17 | Lasse Paulsen, Anders Myhre | | Yes | 04/11/23 11:33:50 |
18 | Mike Prestmarken, Vegard Bakke | | Yes | 04/11/23 11:18:05 |
19 | Anders Kristoffersen, Svein Roger Nilsen | | Yes | 04/11/23 11:15:11 |
20 | erland grønsås, Stian Grønsås | | Yes | 04/11/23 04:27:34 |
21 | Christian Baakind, Steinar Baakind | | Yes | 04/10/23 23:39:35 |
22 | Eirik Eid, Runa Løkken | | Yes | 04/10/23 23:06:56 |
23 | Henrik Engh, Karen-Marie Bechmann-Pedersen | | Yes | 04/10/23 23:01:03 |
24 | Karoline Syversen, Tor Arne Jostad | | Yes | 04/10/23 22:43:16 |