06/10/23 10:00|Valgeranna discgolfi park → A asetus (OB-dega)|ESTONIA, Pärnu Maakond, Valgerand
Conditions
Division | Conditions |
---|---|
General | not allowed; |
Men (30) | Group | Registered on↑ | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Ungurs | 16 - 10:00 | 06/10/23 09:52:16 |
2 | Joosep Alviste | 10 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
3 | Voldemar Johannes Rätsep | 17 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
4 | Janno Saar | 17 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
5 | Toomas Lepasaar | 5 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
6 | Taavi Talimaa | 18 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
7 | Raivo Kask | 17 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
8 | Danel Tammoja | 2 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
9 | Eigo Kull | 1 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
10 | Urmas Jäe | 9 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
11 | Lauri Lindman | 9 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
12 | Jānis Lācis | 16 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
13 | Rūdolfs Skoks | 13 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
14 | Patrick Dupuis | 2 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
15 | Arnas Grigas | 6 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
16 | Matthias Hints | 1 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
17 | Edgars Trufanovs | 13 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
18 | Martin Väster | 5 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
19 | Mihkel Rand | 5 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
20 | Tambet Leopard | 1 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
21 | Deins Grets | 16 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
22 | Jüri Uustalu | 11 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
23 | Justas Tamulis | 18 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
24 | Simonas Mizgiris | 18 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
25 | Martynas Bernotas | 18 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
26 | Pēteris Pitāns | 16 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
27 | Deividas Tubelis | 6 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
28 | Tormi Reinson | 10 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
29 | Reimo Roopärg | 10 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
30 | Leo Kristopher Piel | 10 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
Women (56) | Group | Registered on↑ | |
1 | Mireta Jurgelevičiūtė | 8 - 10:00 | 06/06/23 10:53:29 |
2 | Marie Kielas | 8 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
3 | Melani Raamat | 11 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
4 | Teele Toomsalu | 12 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
5 | Birgit Hallkivi | 7 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
6 | Stella Tiit | 3 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
7 | Brenda Uga | 10 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
8 | Nele Marrandi | 3 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
9 | Kaire Tekku | 8 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
10 | Maria Liivamägi | 12 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
11 | Eleri Pastak | 12 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
12 | Kaire Tobias | 4 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
13 | Anneli Kodasma | 13 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
14 | Aleksandra Armas | 4 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
15 | Liisi Troska | 14 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
16 | Marika Pumpure | 16 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
17 | Kadri Akk | 3 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
18 | Kristi Prik | 12 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
19 | Piret Orgusaar | 11 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
20 | Mari-Liis Joa | 17 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
21 | Katrīna Jencīte | 8 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
22 | Tiiu Kull | 11 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
23 | Katrina Keerd | 9 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
24 | Mariina Tellisaar | 3 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
25 | Signe Kurvits | 9 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
26 | Kotryna Dapkutė | 6 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
27 | Auksė Lapinskienė | 6 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
28 | Loreta Simutė | 2 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
29 | Guoda Vereniūtė | 6 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
30 | Age Tihomirova | 7 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
31 | Liga Lejina | 2 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
32 | Nelli Licht | 15 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
33 | Kristel Lints | 15 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
34 | Kristina Reinsalu | 15 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
35 | Liisa Licht | 15 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
36 | Margit Viilep | 15 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
37 | Karolin Roosipuu | 2 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
38 | Geiri Sperling | 12 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
39 | Helina Nõmmik | 18 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
40 | Hetti Ustimenko | 1 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
41 | Maret Ignatovitš | 9 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
42 | Silvia Adov | 5 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
43 | Marianne Juhkental | 5 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
44 | Merilin Maass | 7 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
45 | Kadi Valtsov | 1 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
46 | Liselle Nikitin | 4 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
47 | Simona Stonkienė | 14 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
48 | Triinu-Liis Tõhk | 3 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
49 | Maarja Punak | 14 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
50 | Kristel Vidaja | 14 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
51 | Emily Guitor | 14 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
52 | Kariina Merirand | 7 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
53 | Triinu Maass-Sein | 7 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
54 | Merilyn Ivask | 4 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
55 | Elise Müür | 4 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |
56 | Hanna-Marii Kaljas | 11 - 10:00 | 06/05/23 23:50:25 |