Groups
| 1 - 19:00 | 2 - 19:00 | 3 - 19:00 | 4 - 19:00 |
1 | Bruno Võsu | Margus Sibul | Peeter Liedemann | Alvar Nagel |
2 | Taaniel Mehine | Siim Külaots | Romain Dereumaux | Kristo Ets |
3 | Anti Alasi | Reivo Värk | Karl-Olaf Treial | Kaido Ets |
4 | Siim Voznesenski | Toomas Naaber | Sintija Dereumaux | Sander x Sepp |
5 | Rein Vahtra | Reigo Solna | Kalev Peil | ★ Gert Krehov |
6 | Alari Kõrkjas | | | |
| 5 - 19:00 | 6 - 19:00 | 7 - 19:00 | 8 - 19:00 |
1 | Markus Saarepuu | Piret Teder | Mart Meeru | Herbert Hünnev |
2 | Tanel Mehine | Indrek Kilk | Leo Päärand | Kevari Ploompuu |
3 | Rainer Kruusla | Margus Lepasaar | Aigar Leok | Morris Jallai |
4 | Karl Gregori Kadatski | Martin Flink | Gert Lõhmus | Martin Järvet |
5 | Reimo Urb | Marje Alber | Tanel Pajo | Marek Popman |
6 | Kaarel Kiiver | | Kristo Krüger | |
| 9 - 19:00 | 10 - 19:00 | 11 - 19:00 | 12 - 19:00 |
1 | Ago Silm | Tarmo Lillelaid | Heiki Kaldmaa | Sixten Sepp |
2 | Veiko Roosileht | Jaan Kontro | Tiina Kaasik | Erki Tallmeister |
3 | Paul Bõstrov | Raldo Kukumägi | Kadri Pärnpuu | Ulvar Aarn |
4 | Rainer Sepp | Hannes Poll | Triin Niinepuu | Margus Jansen |
5 | Toomas Paavilainen | Oskar Kontro | Ardi Niinepuu | igor astmäe |
6 | | | | |
| 13 - 19:00 | 14 - 19:00 | 15 - 19:00 | 16 - 19:00 |
1 | Taivo Pällo | Tanel Tiisler | Indrek Küüts | aivar ots |
2 | Kris Neufeld | Olari Haamer | Jürgen Jupits | Tambet Lõhmus |
3 | Markel Luiv | Aadi Jürmann | Mart Oper | Tarvi Vaard |
4 | Merlis Saar | Aleksei Meitern | Kristjan Tero | Illar Lood |
5 | Eivo Kisand | Ojari Lauk | Remo Roosipõld | Rauno Vaard |
6 | | | Siim Sinikalda | |
| 17 - 19:00 | 18 - 19:00 | 19 - 19:00 | 20 - 19:00 |
1 | Andrus Maileht | Mikk Mõts | Maikel Lastik | Kris Traks |
2 | Veiko Värk | joosep kuusik | Toomas MÄGIMETS | Märt Aruots |
3 | Brita Palmiste | Tenno Pärn | Jesse Pint | Karl Möls |
4 | Rivo Savioja | Ragne Amandus | Joonas Roots | Reio Puistaja |
5 | Siiri Mugra | Risto Viherpuu | Enno Eller | Timo Puistaja |
6 | | | | Tanel Päärand |