Groups
1 - 07:00 | 2 - 07:10 | 3 - 07:20 | 4 - 07:30 | |
1 | Jørn Svindland | Åshild Håbrekke | Sander Brathetland | Harald Matre Dahl |
2 | Amadeus Evanne | Erik Sellevold Bleika | Andrea Pedersen | Olav Andreas Lilleås |
3 | Thorbjørn Hansen | Arnulf Soo Rafoss | Melissa Vida | knut Rye-Larsen |
4 | Erlend Brathetland | |||
5 | ||||
5 - 07:40 | 6 - 07:50 | 7 - 08:00 | 8 | |
1 | Oliver Petterson | Even Hole | Håkon Fagerli | |
2 | Kristoffer Ask Hansen | Roger Finstad | Tobias Hjorteland Schjølberg | |
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
9 | 10 - 08:30 | 11 | 12 - 08:50 | |
1 | Stian Langaas | Karl Sele | ||
2 | Henning Tjølsen | Rasmus Espeland | ||
3 | Kjetil S. Egeland | Svein-Atle Rasmussen | ||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
13 - 09:00 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1 | Knut Borgenvik | |||
2 | Tom Rune Koløy | |||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
17 | 18 | 19 - 10:00 | 20 | |
1 | Eivind Mugås | |||
2 | Ingve Winnskjei | |||
3 | Martin Breilid | |||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | |
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | |
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
29 | 30 | 31 | 32 - 12:10 | |
1 | Tobias Skålevik | |||
2 | Emilie Gauthun johannessen | |||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
33 | 34 - 12:30 | 35 - 12:40 | 36 | |
1 | Stian Løvås | Kenneth Myhre | ||
2 | Roy Stangeland | Heljar Kjerstad | ||
3 | Ann-Chenette Wetteland | |||
4 | Ørjan Helland | |||
5 | ||||
37 - 13:00 | 38 - 13:10 | 39 | 40 | |
1 | Thomas Fredriksen Lalid | Henrik Østebø | ||
2 | Vetle Glasø | Kjetil Dalseth | ||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
41 - 13:40 | 42 - 13:50 | 43 - 14:00 | 44 - 14:10 | |
1 | Roy Ove Tveit | Bjørnar Johannesen | Magnus Robertsen | Christer Aase |
2 | Håvard Mikalsen | Kjetil Bø | Morten Stien | Dani Brattelid |
3 | Erlend Klakegg | Lene Brattelid | ||
4 | Tommie Egeland | |||
5 | Christian Gabrielsen | |||
45 - 14:20 | 46 - 14:30 | 47 - 14:40 | 48 - 14:50 | |
1 | Espen Undheim | Sivert Bratten | Ruben Bernhardsen | Espen Valheim |
2 | Ruben Skjæveland | Isak Michal Røyland | Kenneth Enoksen | Aleksander Haglund |
3 | Frithjof Wilborn | |||
4 | Joachim Kruger | |||
5 | ||||
49 - 15:00 | 50 - 15:10 | |||
1 | Oskar Hopstad | Håvard Skipevåg | ||
2 | Malin Agnethe Andersen | jørgen skjold | ||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 |