Login
  • Date & time: 10/21/17 12:00

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Miika Sikiö85-186-7
2Vesa Peippo88-1.489.4-3.6
3Matias Vitikainen922.389.7-3.3
4Jukka Vartiainen91190-3
5Jarkko Jylhä921.690.4-2.6
6Niko Liikkanen88-391-2
6Jouni Siitonen99891-2
8Toni Häyhä90-1.691.6-1.4
9Jaakko Valkeapää11118.792.3-0.7
10Maria Asikainen974.692.4-0.59999999999999
11Joni Peippo952.392.7-0.3
12Jani Kuosa941930
13Jari Stranden92-1.293.20.2
14Tero Pennanen10712.894.21.2
15Mikko Hynninen10711.395.72.7
16Juho Jylhä96-0.196.13.1
17joni nenonen992.796.33.3
18Lauri Mölsä1003.696.43.4
19Tomi Poutanen1068.397.74.7
20Ville Leinonen1057985
21Ossi Tauriainen11718.398.75.7
22Jari Innanen11110.5100.57.5
23Niko Hietanen103-0.5103.510.5
24Samu Valkeapää1128.3103.710.7
25Mikko Paananen109-0.3109.316.3

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819202122232425262728+/-Sum
 Par:334434443333333333433443333493
1Miika Sikiö 3334244423232322333335433324-885
2Niko Liikkanen 2343343433232324235234624234-588
2Vesa Peippo 2244354533323323224234433334-588
4Mika Paakkinen 3336333433432332343234432344-390
4Toni Häyhä 2244335434333432225234433334-390
6Jukka Vartiainen 2345345432333423234234523235-291
7Jarkko Jylhä 3343574422323423234344422325-192
7Matias Vitikainen 2343334453332333345323432435-192
7Jari Stranden 4434365542232322334543422233-192
10Antti Kymäläinen 4244345434342332326243424324093
11Jani Kuosa 4357234333223323334443523434+194
12Joni Peippo 2354336533333333336334333324+295
12Tero Tumanoff 3343444523432333424525532334+295
14Juho Jylhä3343446543333233244333423534+396
15Maria Asikainen 3244445433333333223455442345+497
16Mikko Raatikainen 3234444574332333344224632345+699
16Jouni Siitonen 3354264434242343234434433355+699
16joni nenonen 2454445534332323325624443334+699
16Pekka Lahti 4233355534423333434236533344+699
20Lauri Mölsä 3343354434233433334424443375+7100
21Niko Hietanen 3344465423422332346454743333+10103
22Ville Leinonen 2244454445333533545334643334+12105
23Tomi Poutanen 4344355733442432335354344444+13106
24Mikko Hynninen 4345354533533343335334734336+14107
24Tero Pennanen4355355543333333334546434335+14107
26Mikko Paananen 2345257624444535334335434426+16109
27Rauli Mikkola 2544446534432433445635643344+18111
27Jari Innanen6546355633544333436234433335+18111
27Jaakko Valkeapää2433354643554354455334433338+18111
30Jari Paasonen 5444376654443423535433433254+19112
30Samu Valkeapää2455464534633432336324644374+19112
32Ossi Tauriainen 4445555654343443444434733445+24117
33Mikko Virolainen 0DNF

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-10-23 21:48:43. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?