Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
Twierdza Cup o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Kłodzka
Follow
Twierdza Cup o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Kłodzka
07/18/19 - 10/12/19
|
Twierdza Kłodzko
|
POLAND
Twierdza Cup o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Kłodzka
07/18/19-10/12/19
Twierdza Cup o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Kłodzka
07/18/19 - 10/12/19
1. Round
10/12/19 08:30
2. Round
10/12/19 13:30
3. Round
10/13/19 09:00
↑
↓
(Choose class)
Pro Open
Pro Open Women
Pro Master 40+
Junior ≤ 18
Pro Master 50+
PDGA:
Ratings
Registration
Results
Compare
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
870
Metrix rating
Daniel Tucker
Dawid Kot
Declan Dunne
Domin Wacior
Elżbieta Gałczyńska
Filip Dobranowski
Filip Jarczyk
Filip Tomeczek
Irena Kot
Iwo Lis
Jacek Kowalski
Jakub Czopek
Jakub Dunne
Jakub Przybycień
Jari Puurunen
Joanna Kot
Karel Kolář
Krzysiek Banach
Marek Piotr Nowak
Marek Ziemiński
Maria Onikki-Górski
Mariusz Kielczyk
Małgorzata Ojrzanowska-Dunne
Michal Grabon
Michał Księżuk
Monika Ziemińska
Nikola Mech
Piotr Chuchla
Piotr Kolodziejski
Piotr Kosarski
Piotr Onikki-Górski
Radek Sularz
Sebastian Śleboda
Sebastian Ziemiński
Sylwester Prus
Szymon Wacior
Tomek Kowalski
Weronika Ziemińska
Wojciech Wacior
Zbigniew Gałczyński
Łukasz Badach
Metrix rating
Daniel Tucker
Dawid Kot
Declan Dunne
Domin Wacior
Elżbieta Gałczyńska
Filip Dobranowski
Filip Jarczyk
Filip Tomeczek
Irena Kot
Iwo Lis
Jacek Kowalski
Jakub Czopek
Jakub Dunne
Jakub Przybycień
Jari Puurunen
Joanna Kot
Karel Kolář
Krzysiek Banach
Marek Piotr Nowak
Marek Ziemiński
Maria Onikki-Górski
Mariusz Kielczyk
Małgorzata Ojrzanowska-Dunne
Michal Grabon
Michał Księżuk
Monika Ziemińska
Nikola Mech
Piotr Chuchla
Piotr Kolodziejski
Piotr Kosarski
Piotr Onikki-Górski
Radek Sularz
Sebastian Śleboda
Sebastian Ziemiński
Sylwester Prus
Szymon Wacior
Tomek Kowalski
Weronika Ziemińska
Wojciech Wacior
Zbigniew Gałczyński
Łukasz Badach
917
Metrix rating
Daniel Tucker
Dawid Kot
Declan Dunne
Domin Wacior
Elżbieta Gałczyńska
Filip Dobranowski
Filip Jarczyk
Filip Tomeczek
Irena Kot
Iwo Lis
Jacek Kowalski
Jakub Czopek
Jakub Dunne
Jakub Przybycień
Jari Puurunen
Joanna Kot
Karel Kolář
Krzysiek Banach
Marek Piotr Nowak
Marek Ziemiński
Maria Onikki-Górski
Mariusz Kielczyk
Małgorzata Ojrzanowska-Dunne
Michal Grabon
Michał Księżuk
Monika Ziemińska
Nikola Mech
Piotr Chuchla
Piotr Kolodziejski
Piotr Kosarski
Piotr Onikki-Górski
Radek Sularz
Sebastian Śleboda
Sebastian Ziemiński
Sylwester Prus
Szymon Wacior
Tomek Kowalski
Weronika Ziemińska
Wojciech Wacior
Zbigniew Gałczyński
Łukasz Badach
×
Metrix rating
Daniel Tucker
Dawid Kot
Declan Dunne
Domin Wacior
Elżbieta Gałczyńska
Filip Dobranowski
Filip Jarczyk
Filip Tomeczek
Irena Kot
Iwo Lis
Jacek Kowalski
Jakub Czopek
Jakub Dunne
Jakub Przybycień
Jari Puurunen
Joanna Kot
Karel Kolář
Krzysiek Banach
Marek Piotr Nowak
Marek Ziemiński
Maria Onikki-Górski
Mariusz Kielczyk
Małgorzata Ojrzanowska-Dunne
Michal Grabon
Michał Księżuk
Monika Ziemińska
Nikola Mech
Piotr Chuchla
Piotr Kolodziejski
Piotr Kosarski
Piotr Onikki-Górski
Radek Sularz
Sebastian Śleboda
Sebastian Ziemiński
Sylwester Prus
Szymon Wacior
Tomek Kowalski
Weronika Ziemińska
Wojciech Wacior
Zbigniew Gałczyński
Łukasz Badach
Detailed results
Sebastian Ziemiński
Place:
13
Score round:
60
To par:
-2
Elżbieta Gałczyńska
Place:
4
Score round:
87
To par:
25
Domin Wacior
Place:
17
Score round:
64
To par:
2
Jakub Dunne
Place:
13
Score round:
133
To par:
71
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
×