Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
Ivano-Frankivsk Open → 3. Round
Follow
Ivano-Frankivsk Open
→
3. Round
06/14/20 09:00 Golfstart
|
Ivano-Frankivsk Open
|
UKRAINE
3. Round
06/14/20 09:00
Ivano-Frankivsk Open
06/13/20 - 06/14/20
1. Round
06/13/20 10:00
2. Round
06/13/20 17:00
3. Round
06/14/20 09:00
Final Round
06/14/20 13:26
↑
↓
(Choose class)
Pro Open
Pro Open Women
Group
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Results
Head to head
Players
Show previous rounds
0
Metrix rating
Aleksandr Ratushniak
Alla Krupelnytska
Andriy Lotokhov
Andy Green
Anna Tkachenko
Bogdan Aleksieiev
Dima Gerashchenko
Dmitry Strelchyn
Hanna Nahorna
Igor Lukasevich
Max Makarenko
Mykola Korsai
Oleg Masovets
Oleksandr Karbunar
Oleksandr Lapchuk
Oleksandr Romanenko
Olexandr Artemchyk
Ruslan Bercinskij
Sergey Artemchyk
Serhii Abdurashidov
Serhii Turchyk
Stepan Revchuk
Stiven K
Tatiana Artemchyk
Uliana Klymova
Vadik Rybak
Viktor Kosyi
Vitalii Mylnychuk
Yana Alex
Yevhen Synelnychenko
Yuriy Dyvysenko
Дана Карбунар
Міщук Олексій
Михайло Гурський
Назар Харевич
750
Metrix rating
Aleksandr Ratushniak
Alla Krupelnytska
Andriy Lotokhov
Andy Green
Anna Tkachenko
Bogdan Aleksieiev
Dima Gerashchenko
Dmitry Strelchyn
Hanna Nahorna
Igor Lukasevich
Max Makarenko
Mykola Korsai
Oleg Masovets
Oleksandr Karbunar
Oleksandr Lapchuk
Oleksandr Romanenko
Olexandr Artemchyk
Ruslan Bercinskij
Sergey Artemchyk
Serhii Abdurashidov
Serhii Turchyk
Stepan Revchuk
Stiven K
Tatiana Artemchyk
Uliana Klymova
Vadik Rybak
Viktor Kosyi
Vitalii Mylnychuk
Yana Alex
Yevhen Synelnychenko
Yuriy Dyvysenko
Дана Карбунар
Міщук Олексій
Михайло Гурський
Назар Харевич
574
Metrix rating
Aleksandr Ratushniak
Alla Krupelnytska
Andriy Lotokhov
Andy Green
Anna Tkachenko
Bogdan Aleksieiev
Dima Gerashchenko
Dmitry Strelchyn
Hanna Nahorna
Igor Lukasevich
Max Makarenko
Mykola Korsai
Oleg Masovets
Oleksandr Karbunar
Oleksandr Lapchuk
Oleksandr Romanenko
Olexandr Artemchyk
Ruslan Bercinskij
Sergey Artemchyk
Serhii Abdurashidov
Serhii Turchyk
Stepan Revchuk
Stiven K
Tatiana Artemchyk
Uliana Klymova
Vadik Rybak
Viktor Kosyi
Vitalii Mylnychuk
Yana Alex
Yevhen Synelnychenko
Yuriy Dyvysenko
Дана Карбунар
Міщук Олексій
Михайло Гурський
Назар Харевич
×
872
Metrix rating
Aleksandr Ratushniak
Alla Krupelnytska
Andriy Lotokhov
Andy Green
Anna Tkachenko
Bogdan Aleksieiev
Dima Gerashchenko
Dmitry Strelchyn
Hanna Nahorna
Igor Lukasevich
Max Makarenko
Mykola Korsai
Oleg Masovets
Oleksandr Karbunar
Oleksandr Lapchuk
Oleksandr Romanenko
Olexandr Artemchyk
Ruslan Bercinskij
Sergey Artemchyk
Serhii Abdurashidov
Serhii Turchyk
Stepan Revchuk
Stiven K
Tatiana Artemchyk
Uliana Klymova
Vadik Rybak
Viktor Kosyi
Vitalii Mylnychuk
Yana Alex
Yevhen Synelnychenko
Yuriy Dyvysenko
Дана Карбунар
Міщук Олексій
Михайло Гурський
Назар Харевич
Detailed results
Ruslan Bercinskij
Place:
25
Score round:
0
To par:
0
Yevhen Synelnychenko
Place:
12
Score round:
63
To par:
3
Hanna Nahorna
Place:
1
Score round:
79
To par:
19
Serhii Turchyk
Place:
8
Score round:
58
To par:
-2
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
Scorecard
×