Groups
| 1 - 09:00 | 2 - 09:20 | 3 - 09:40 | 4 |
1 | Thomas Gjøvaag Fosse | Johannes Husa | Tommy Myhre | |
2 | Emil Jesman Sunde | Per Sigmund Aagenæs | Brage woie Svela | |
3 | Tamur Butt | Thor Inge Myrstad | Ronnie Viken | |
| 5 - 10:20 | 6 | 7 - 11:00 | 8 - 11:20 |
1 | Henrik Fuglesten | | Kjetil Dørheim | Joachim Boxill knutsen |
2 | leif haaland | | Yngve Mæland | Asle Teie |
3 | | | Remi Kvalvik | Ørjan Karlsen |
| 9 | 10 | 11 - 12:20 | 12 - 12:40 |
1 | | | Henrik Haugstad | Rune Hafnor |
2 | | | Jakob Mæland | Atle lundegaard |
3 | | | | Petter Gausel |
| 13 - 13:00 | 14 | 15 - 13:40 | 16 - 14:00 |
1 | Anders Beckwith | | Øystein Nødland | Roald Skålevik |
2 | Bjørn Åge Lunde | | Henrik Wigestrand | Lene Skålevik |
3 | Erik Tjessem | | Dag Endresen | Stein Eirik Skålevik |
| 17 - 14:20 | 18 | 19 - 15:00 | 20 - 15:20 |
1 | Andreas inderhaug | | Jan Inge Strand | Villiam andre Vestly |
2 | August Dahl-Strønstad | | Carl Christian Bø | Stian Glærum |
3 | Tobias Skålevik | | Billy Olsson | Jonas Lunde |
| 21 - 15:40 | 22 - 16:00 | 23 - 16:20 | 24 - 16:40 |
1 | Nikolai Rokkones Vølstad | Håkon Fagerli | Adrian Strømsbo Auberg | Even Jørgensen |
2 | Elling Leirgulen | Endre Wangsholm | krister Ånensen | Jan Tore Bakken |
3 | Magnus Moseng | Espen Larsen | Henrik Østebø | |
| 25 - 17:00 | 26 - 17:20 | 27 - 17:40 | 28 - 18:00 |
1 | Freddy Haugen | Ola Bjarne Fjelde | Espen Dørheim | Jarle Levin Bærøy |
2 | Trine Varaas Haugen | Marius skei | Thomas Husøy | Bernt andre notland |
3 | Egil Sætren | Morten Olsen | Svein Harald | Ørjan Brekke |
| 29 - 18:20 | 30 - 18:40 | 31 - 19:00 | 32 - 19:20 |
1 | Tore Bakke | Johnny Egeland | Lars Arne Dahl | Ross Blair |
2 | Asle Paulsen | Caroline Egeland | Gustaf Lindell | Marthe Iversen |
3 | Kim Roger Paulsen | Eivind Oliversen | Hjalti Þórisson | Sander Lura-Wiik |
| 33 - 19:40 | 34 - 20:00 | 35 - 20:20 |
1 | Kjetil Dalseth | Carl Erik Zwerg | Mikael Andersen Lindstad |
2 | Siim Anton | trond gramstad | Monica Borge |
3 | | Tord Mamre | |