Groups
1 - 09:00 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1 | Kjetil Dørheim | |||
2 | Tamur Butt | |||
3 | Andreas inderhaug | |||
4 | Henrik Wigestrand | |||
5 | ||||
5 - 09:40 | 6 | 7 - 10:00 | 8 | |
1 | Ronny Wårfors | Ronnie Viken | ||
2 | Carl Erik Zwerg | Remi Kvalvik | ||
3 | Jonas Lunde | |||
4 | Ørjan Karlsen | |||
5 | ||||
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
13 - 11:00 | 14 | 15 - 11:20 | 16 - 11:30 | |
1 | Terje Nilsen | Carl Christian Bø | Marthe Iversen | |
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
17 - 11:40 | 18 | 19 - 12:00 | 20 | |
1 | Vidar Myklebust | Sondre Sørskår | ||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | |
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
25 - 13:00 | 26 - 13:10 | 27 | 28 | |
1 | Daniel Sæbbø | Martin Sørensen | ||
2 | Tobias Hjorteland Schjølberg | Markus Dahl | ||
3 | Kristoffer | Tobias Husebø | ||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
29 | 30 - 13:50 | 31 | 32 - 14:10 | |
1 | Thomas Stangeland | Thomas Gjøvaag Fosse | ||
2 | Zlatan BALJIC | Audun østevik | ||
3 | Terje Skjaeveland | |||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
33 - 14:20 | 34 | 35 | 36 | |
1 | Atle lundegaard | |||
2 | Villiam andre Vestly | |||
3 | Svenni Haukalid | |||
4 | Rune Hafnor | |||
5 | Martijn Gort | |||
37 - 15:00 | 38 | 39 | 40 - 15:30 | |
1 | Tobias Skålevik | Ole Toni Johansen | ||
2 | Joel Nag | Kjetil Straum Vestvik | ||
3 | Jamil Mahmudov | Eirik Straum Vestvik | ||
4 | August Dahl-Strønstad | |||
5 | Sofie Engler-Christensen | |||
41 | 42 | 43 | 44 - 16:10 | |
1 | Magnus Moseng | |||
2 | Nikolai Rokkones Vølstad | |||
3 | Elling Leirgulen | |||
4 | Torbjørn Vigre | |||
5 | Ola Magnus Laugaland | |||
45 | 46 - 16:30 | 47 - 16:40 | 48 - 16:50 | |
1 | Roald Skålevik | krister Ånensen | Bernt andre notland | |
2 | Trond Gramstad | Ole Andre Vik | Espen Dørheim | |
3 | Christian Selås | Kjell Vik | ||
4 | Even Jørgensen | Adrian Strømsbo Auberg | ||
5 | ||||
49 - 17:00 | 50 | 51 | 52 - 17:30 | |
1 | Maximilian Bielefeldt-Wöllner | Øystein Nødland | ||
2 | Trine Varaas Haugen | Marianne Algrøy | ||
3 | Freddy Haugen | elisabeth hiller | ||
4 | Merete Auestad | kristen ottosen | ||
5 | Philipp Wigand | |||
53 | 54 - 17:50 | 55 - 18:00 | 56 - 18:10 | |
1 | Endre Wangsholm | Egil Sætren | Sondre Fossnes | |
2 | Stian Glærum | Yngve Mæland | Simen Einarsen | |
3 | Espen Larsen | Odd Baustad | Erik Sellevold Bleika | |
4 | Tove Solsbak | Siim Anton | ||
5 | ||||
57 - 18:20 | 58 - 18:30 | 59 | 60 | |
1 | Aleksander Berge | Jan Tore Bakken | ||
2 | Asle Paulsen | Anders Beckwith | ||
3 | Kim Roger Paulsen | Bjørn Åge Lunde | ||
4 | jonas langård | Jakob Mæland | ||
5 | Kenneth Hettervik | |||
61 - 19:00 | 62 | 63 - 19:20 | 64 - 19:30 | |
1 | Caroline Egeland | Kethlinn roen hansen | Stian Haugen | |
2 | Johnny Egeland | Håkon Fagerli | Sindre Eltarvåg | |
3 | Anders Oliversen | Kristine Morsund | ||
4 | Eivind Oliversen | Heljar Kjerstad | ||
5 | ||||
65 | 66 - 19:50 | 67 - 20:00 | 68 | |
1 | Thor Inge Myrstad | Espen Bernhardsen | ||
2 | Johannes Husa | Morten Olsen | ||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
69 - 20:20 | 70 - 20:30 | 71 | 72 | |
1 | Thorbjørn Fon | Sander Lura-Wiik | ||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
73 - 21:00 | ||||
1 | Lene Skålevik | |||
2 | Ruben Solsbak | |||
3 | Ørjan Brekke | |||
4 | ||||
5 |