Login

Groups

1 - 08:002 - 08:153 - 08:304 - 08:45
1Jørn Hogseth, Magnus HagenMats Kalland, Hans Gunnar Stenbråten JensenØystein Riksfjord, Thomas HoffArben Nikqi, Ronald Bleken
2Stian Daniel Nilsen, Thomas Walland HansenOle Henrik Thjømøe, Anders Bund HellandChristoffer Platou, Håvard StensliOdne Lyngstad, Kristoffer Amundsen
3 Leif Dale, Rolf DaleØystein Waldenstrøm, Henrik HaalandJohannes Husa, Per Sigmund Aagenæs
5 - 09:006 - 09:157 - 09:308 - 09:45
1Jens A. Kristiansen, Thomas BencicYuri Zelentsov, Øivind JohansenMartin Wohlen, Stian DanielsenMagne Nordlien, Joakim Brenne
2Tom Andre Lia, Josu Galdos FrantzenRobin Johnsen, Tore Rud-JohansenSimen Helset Rognlien, Lars Erland OlsenAre Burheim, David Richter Flaata
3Glenn Åge Fløtten, Alexander TømmerholenNicolai Græsdal, Mark Anthony SoddanoGunnar Sigstad, Sindre PaulsethMats Muri Løberg, Atle Wikran
9 - 10:0010 - 10:1511 - 10:3012 - 10:45
1Anders Haugen, Olav H. BreisteinWilliam Breivik, Christoffer HolenGunnar Hay, Sondre Strand LåhneMarius Hammer Flagestad, Joakim Hegge Holstad
2Glenn Pedersen, Erik FrøydVegard Jarvis Westergård, Jørgen Wisløff BaklidSimen Kjernlie, Øyvind SandenKristoffer Torp, Magnus Gjerde Petersen
3Fredrik Runsjø, Jørn Idar KvigSteffen Ellingsen, Didrik GarbergTor Arne Jostad, Sindre AndersenHåvard Strand, Sigbjørn Strand
13 - 11:0014 - 11:1515 - 11:3016 - 11:45
1Lars Håland, Sondre PettersenSivert Moum Larssen, Torjus Sandermoen ØwreJøran Gjelsten Lufall, Frode LidKnut Hummelvoll, Jan Finborud
2Sander Eidet-Iversen, Oscar Nystrømdan sundby-iversen, Oscar LangskauKnut Vidar Evensen, Olav BjaadalMartin S Noreng, Lasse Børvind Bengtson
3Magnus Bjaadal, August SætreMats Ludahl Sørensen, Herman HatloRoger Sandum, Ingar Ballo SandumTerje Eriksen, Jon Espen Kolstad
17 - 12:0018 - 12:1519 - 12:3020 - 12:45
1Mats Bentzen, Thomas DonsigØystein Carlsen, Stig SodelandMarte Angeline Laursen, Emilie Slattum MartinsenEirin Brun, Katarina Staalesen
2Thomas Blom, Sivert ØveraasErik Brekke Myklebust, Roger NeskvernSigrid Sandum, Camilla Pile PedersenIngvild Lønvik, Elin Gladheim Vesterås
3Terje Rørmark, Roar GjøsæterTorleiv Guntvedt, Frode Steen
21 - 13:0022 - 13:1523 - 13:3024 - 13:45
1Håkon Gram Stoltenberg Russeltvedt, Kristian BålsrødMagnus Bogen Brurok, Eivind Bogen BrurokNiklas Eriksson, Morten FalkHelge Benestad Rosenvold, Kenneth Larsen
2Haakon Dalsbø, Marius DydlandJonas Tangen Hoff, Jostein HålandLeiv Aspén, Lars SombyVegar Larsen, Anders Nødland Danielsen
3Johan Sem Andersen, Chris Nicolai SundeDavid Vea, Magnus MosengOle Tom Eriksen, Jens Anders EriksenJoakim Budde-Jensen, Vebjørn Greger Løvmon
25 - 14:0026 - 14:1527 - 14:3028 - 14:45
1Harald Stakkeland, Ole Tobias SynstadSimen Tøndel Hopen, Sondre DragsetMagnus Solmyr, Lars NilsenKasper Skovly, Donavan Miloss
2Ole Jervidalo, Henrik RoppenEirik H. Strand, Henrik Abell LarsenSimon Augland, Daniel AuglandSølve André Hatlen, Oddbjørn Molvik
3Jørgen Madslien, Sverre Bang StøengVegard Welve, Adrian woldThorgeir J. Berg, Tobias DegerdalSigvart Lunder, Evald Sandermoen Øwre
29 - 15:00
1Knut Håland, Øyvind Jarnes
2Morten Brenna Explosion, Sindre Rosseland Sørli
3Håkon Mathias Løvenskiold Kveseth, Peter Lunde