Groups
| 1 - 12:00 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
1 | Adrian Sørdal | | | |
2 | Jørgen Madslien | | | |
3 | Gøran Birkeland | | | |
4 | Daniel Seland | | | |
| 5 - 12:40 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1 | Elise Harbitz-Rasmussen | | | |
2 | Roland Skrede | | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
| 9 | 10 | 11 - 13:40 | 12 |
1 | | | Carl Phillips | |
2 | | | Theis Johan Kjærbo | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
| 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 - 14:30 |
1 | | | | Øyvind Østby |
2 | | | | Oliver Holmøy |
3 | | | | Sigrid Normann |
4 | | | | Bjørn-Erik Johansen |
| 17 | 18 - 14:50 | 19 | 20 |
1 | | Daniel Jensen | | |
2 | | Haakon Dalsbø | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
| 21 | 22 - 15:30 | 23 | 24 - 15:50 |
1 | | Niklas Brajic | | Markus Stige |
2 | | Marius Pedersen | | Peter Martinius Stige |
3 | | Jarl Inge jallis Holmen | | |
4 | | | | |
| 25 - 16:00 | 26 - 16:10 | 27 - 16:20 | 28 - 16:30 |
1 | Erlend Lie Stabæk | Anastasios fougalas | Eivind Lindseth | Maja Erke |
2 | Henrik Haaland | Filip Theodorsson | Hans-Petter Oddvik | Unn Marit Forrestad |
3 | | Daniel Jansson | Erik Lovén | Thomas Holmesland |
4 | | Alexander Alsin | | Edward Brown |
| 29 - 16:40 | 30 - 16:50 | 31 - 17:00 | 32 |
1 | Anders Lappegård | Martin Myrvang | Dan Patrick Hansen | |
2 | Eirik Østvedt | Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin | Kim Wiggo Hansen | |
3 | casper sletten | Alexander Borgersrud | | |
4 | Frederik Nilsen | Espen Borgersrud | | |
| 33 - 17:20 | 34 - 17:30 | 35 | 36 |
1 | Roy Fjeldaas | Øystein Pettersen | | |
2 | Trym Jørgensen | Vestein Berg | | |
3 | Sander Fjeldstad | | | |
4 | | | | |
| 37 - 18:00 | 38 - 18:10 | 39 - 18:20 | 40 - 18:30 |
1 | Bjørn-thore Løfgren | Said Zabihian | Eystein Waade | Christoffer Platou |
2 | Per-Marius Myrland | Thomas Håkelia | Truls andreassen | Anders Haukedalen |
3 | Petter Bragmo | Andre Bakke | Steve Andreassen | Jan Martin Thorstensen |
4 | Tommy Holbø | Bendik Alm | Jonas Johansen | Haakon Knudsen |
| 41 - 18:40 | 42 - 18:50 | 43 - 19:00 | 44 - 19:10 |
1 | Benjamin Ellingsen | Jon Kristoffer Hansen | Emil Johannessen | Aksel Korneliussen |
2 | Pia Dyrkolbotn | markus matre | Einar | Jesper Fosdahl |
3 | Arild Knudsen | André Nilsen | | Frank Wulff |
4 | | Joakim Nilsen | | Knut Tveitereid |
| 45 - 19:20 | 46 - 19:30 | 47 - 19:40 | 48 - 19:50 |
1 | Tord Nyseth | Stian Seierstad | Thomas Raaness | Morten Falk |
2 | Tobias Degerdal | Nicolai Aasen | Ronny Thorkildsen | Johnny Engebretsen |
3 | Espen Paulsen | Karl-Erik Aleksandersen | Jonas Rygh | Magnus Nesje Vatne |
4 | Christoffer Næss | Daniel Berget | Mats Lund-Bjerke | Jostein Engebretsen |
| 49 - 20:00 |
1 | Allan Henriksen |
2 | Christopher Høie |
3 | Marius Skei |
4 | |