Groups
| 1 - 07:00 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
1 | Gerd julie Fjell | | | |
2 | Melissa Vida | | | |
3 | Maren Varaas Hanssen | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1 | | | | |
2 | | | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 9 | 10 - 08:30 | 11 | 12 |
1 | | Geir Livar Haaland | | |
2 | | Åge Åsbø | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 13 - 09:00 | 14 - 09:10 | 15 | 16 |
1 | Patrik Strand | Mathias Hermansen | | |
2 | Christer Aase | Daniel Sande | | |
3 | Tommie Egeland | | | |
4 | Bjørnar Røys | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 17 | 18 | 19 - 10:00 | 20 - 10:10 |
1 | | | Tom Rune Koløy | Liridon Topalli |
2 | | | Trond Tellefsen | Bo Barstad |
3 | | | | Enis Topalli |
4 | | | | rakip topalli |
5 | | | | |
| 21 - 10:20 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
1 | Arnulf Soo Rafoss | | | |
2 | Eirik Sortland | | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 25 | 26 | 27 - 11:20 | 28 - 11:30 |
1 | | | Jamil Mahmudov | Noah Lund |
2 | | | Andre Hansen | Magnus Helleland |
3 | | | | Halvor Helleland |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
1 | | | | |
2 | | | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 33 - 12:20 | 34 | 35 | 36 - 12:50 |
1 | Tormod Hetland | | | Bernt Anda |
2 | geir inge rødland | | | Erlend Aalgaard |
3 | | | | Mikal Tønnesen |
4 | | | | Atle Kverneland |
5 | | | | |
| 37 - 13:00 | 38 | 39 | 40 - 13:30 |
1 | Espen Bernhardsen | | | Marthe Iversen |
2 | Kristoffer Messmer | | | Julie Høie |
3 | Sivert Reilstad Bratten | | | Aksel Fosse Gabrielsen |
4 | Martin Sandø Ophus | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 |
1 | | | | |
2 | | | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 |
1 | | | | |
2 | | | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 49 | 50 - 15:10 | 51 | 52 |
1 | | Marcus Ånonsen | | |
2 | | Kenneth Enoksen | | |
3 | | | | |
4 | | | | |
5 | | | | |
| 53 - 15:40 | 54 - 15:50 | 55 - 16:00 |
1 | Jørgen Skadsem | Siim Anton | Erlend Brathetland |
2 | Marius Skadsem | Lauri Pilv | Sander Brathetland |
3 | | | Sander Lura-Wiik |
4 | | | Kristoffer Ask Hansen |
5 | | | Oliver Petterson |