No TulosTasoitustulos+/-
Avoin
2Tommy Uhtio83-1964
14Lauri Peltola66 66
4Mikael Salminen70-466
1Kennet Öster67 67
5Ari Hämäläinen104-3470
7Calle Lindroos87-1671
12Sami Pensala71 71
6henry söderling71 71
18Magnus Nyberg80-971
12Sami Laurila79-772
7Kalevi Louhivuori72 72
2Matti Koskenmäki72 72
9Timoteus Bäcksbacka73 73
9Anton Beijar73 73
9Kimmo Forsström79-673
16Antti Backman82-874
20Tony Fröjdman84-876
15Jussi Alamylläri85-778
17samuel helenius79 79
22Dan Grönholm83-182
19Petteri Soppi83 83
20niko malm84 84
23Andy Söderling88 88
24Niklas Forsström103 103
25Ben Holst109 109

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
 Par33433333333333433333333374
Avoin (25) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-Sum
1Lauri Peltola 324222233333333233332333-866
2Kennet Öster 323223233333224342236322-767
3Mikael Salminen 324432233332335233234332-470
4Sami Pensala 434323243333324333242323-371
4henry söderling 333233223233435323433432-371
6Matti Koskenmäki 424233432433333332243333-272
6Kalevi Louhivuori 433323443332333533332322-272
8Anton Beijar334323333233444333233333-173
8Timoteus Bäcksbacka 343333233343334343233332-173
10Kimmo Forsström 336334443333334333243333+579
10samuel helenius 434244325343333333333443+579
10Sami Laurila 424423323435324543333334+579
13Andy Söderling333332344434434343333533+680
14Antti Backman434335334443325233323445+882
15Tommy Uhtio 333345463342333334443343+983
15Dan Grönholm 456333233443523333234345+983
15Petteri Soppi 325243233453334434355343+983
18Tony Fröjdman 337332433444433243333454+1084
18niko malm 364343233343523234333663+1084
20Jussi Alamylläri 435425344434334323334435+1185
21Calle Lindroos 434554443532333344235443+1387
22Magnus Nyberg445333335444335434244434+1488
23Niklas Forsström 443644554364447454364343+29103
24Ari Hämäläinen 536434446533435445466643+30104
25Ben Holst436644346554546456444544+35109

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2015-07-17 21:22:16. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!