Login

    Table of points

    NoName1. Kierros2. Kierros3. Kierros4. Kierros5. Kierros6. Kierros7. KierrosTotal
    1Kalevi Louhivuori025250251825118
    2Markku Liimatainen121812251815088
    3Antti Eräkangas151218158251285
    3Jyri Sariola251515181212085
    5Kimmo Turunen188101515101573
    6Sampo Haapaniemi410104128044
    7Tommi Gröhn84610401038
    8Pasi Laito1064640030
    9Jani Ketonen0000001818
    10Paavo Hyökki620810017
    11Jaska Korkalainen000060814
    12Mikko Sateila20000002

      1. Kierros2. Kierros3. Kierros4. Kierros5. Kierros6. Kierros7. KierrosSum
    1Antti Eräkangas 95735772813465477
    2Kimmo Turunen 94767172774359492
    3Markku Liimatainen 976862647539405
    4Jyri Sariola 927258698042413
    5Sampo Haapaniemi 1117571828047466
    6Tommi Gröhn 1028276748968491
    7Kalevi Louhivuori 6452663754273
    8Pasi Laito 10179807789426
    9Paavo Hyökki 108877597367
    10Jaska Korkalainen 8769156
    11Jani Ketonen 5757
    12Mikko Sateila 112112

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?