Login

Results   

P1182 3 4 5 7 8 9101112131617P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9+/-Sum
 Par:443344333433343334433374
1Niko Jeskanen, Jussi-Pekka Laakso4533443224223523254422-470
2Jussi Aavasalo, Kimmo Timonen3443454333323433344333074
3Janne Seppänen, Sami Urponen4432444344333433445233+276
4Tuukka Toivonen, Hannu Nieminen4533343344332533245344+377
5Jarno Kovanen, Saku Urponen4433444334333433345344+478
5Marko Timonen, Jimmy Kurvinen4434543434333433345342+478

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-08-24 21:42:57. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?