Login
Runde 2   09/28/19 13:45

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213+/-Sum
 Par:333343334433544
Open (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213+/-Sum
1Ole Einar Aasheim 3332333344247044
1Andre Johnsen 2442533235344044
3Jens Jarle Nielsen 2423333355337+246
4Tor-Erik Isaksen 4533443344235+347
4Ronny Andersen 4332432355346+347
6Olav Andre Brekke 2423433475327+549
7Marius Skårdal Christensen 6532332454347+751
8Sondre Moen 5333735444348+1256
Viderekommen (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213+/-Sum
1Simon Nordstedt 5233533346336+549
2Martin Oterholt 3334337354237+650
3Johannes Kise 4333633445447+953
4Lars Halvor Gisholt 5333632675246+1155
5Lars Grave 4433643348339+1357
6Even Selander 2433655485337+1458
7Tord Theodor Bakken 43534554473318+2468
Nybegynner (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213+/-Sum
1Verner Jenssen 52344434554410+1357
2Tien Van Le 10633483346446+2064
3Kenneth Honningsvåg 12345356475446+2468
4Alexander Isaksen 11635484455567+2973
Master (3) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213+/-Sum
1Terje Eriksen 3333432454344+145
2Jan Henning Gustavsen 3433433245336+246
3Jon Espen Kolstad 2333644275337+852

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-09-28 17:29:57. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?