Login
Estija 8  10/05/19 14:07

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 56A 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333333433433333356
1Mantas Kriauza 333344335356332243+662
2Giedrius Gaižauskas 432353345454634634+1571
3Deividas Skvarnavicius 436455335436533443+1773
4Gintaras Truskauskas 225633537545443445+1874
5Gediminas Kriauza533656547456343445+2682
6Tomas Petryla345565356446535554+2783
71000
7900
7800
7700

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-10-05 17:09:01. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?