Login
  • Date & time: 02/15/20 07:45
  • Show groups: click here

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333343333434434359
MPO (23) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Martin Spliid 324233423334234232-752
2Jason valentin 333323533333353232-455
3Kristian Spliid 323333433334234334-356
4Casper Reenberg 333324424333334343-257
4Jeppe Ask 334323423434344242-257
4Benjamin Tiemann 333333334234345233-257
7Bob Nørgaard 333333523335343234-158
7Ashton gade 224333533333345333-158
7Mads Schmidt 323424323335334344-158
7Thomas Kryger Kristensen 433323533243344342-158
11Søren Sejr Larsen 333333533434245243+160
12Nicolai Michaelsen 225433543324334353+261
12Mathias Bergkvist 333423444354344233+261
14Simon Lui 343233454334444333+362
15Lasse Carlsen 323343633344345343+463
16Jakob Rasmussen 323534534345354233+564
16Steffen Rise Andersen 344343723334255342+564
16Lars Lau Jensen 334334533345254343+564
19Morten Kristiansen 344434434445343342+665
19Janus Hajslund 344334433343385233+665
19Albert Weirsøe Hytten 363424653334244243+665
22Morten Lund Kristensen 434334543344354343+766
23Rasmus Frej Jørgensen 243332645435444354+968
MA3 (27) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Johannes Nordholm 233334434334244232-356
2Theis Tronholm 323333332325444442-257
3Casper Gade Jensen 343333433234353342-158
3Carsten Jørgensen 333333523334344342-158
5Morten Sandorff 333323434343364332059
5Sebastian Brock-Sørensen 333233534343254342059
5Frederik Rovang 333333533334355232059
5Morten Ivø 233433444225344342059
9Ohrsten Hohendorf 323333633334254343+160
9Peder Klink 343233433334244354+160
9Thor Hansen 333424443335344233+160
12Michael Grøn 434334424433255243+362
12Karl Rasmus Sveding 354444453233244242+362
14Henrik Didriksen 332333543334345453+463
14Mikkel Zeeb 344323424445443343+463
14Thomas Holm Deleurang 335343535324253352+463
17Juris Abele 334334533334355334+564
17Kasper Spaabæk 233434543443344353+564
17Lykke Nordblom 333333634333364542+564
20Troels Hinrichsen 334334434345354343+665
20Martin Nejlund 324533734334353343+665
22Rune Bunk 433354734334264342+867
23Ria Galleza Hornby 344324634434355452+968
24Malte Foged 453344545334354343+1069
24Casper Madsen 543345734344244352+1069
26Rie Rasmussen 334534624355355453+1372
27Sebastian Grydgaard 434345635335357334+1473

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-02-15 12:59:48.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?