Login

Results   

12345616 17 18 +/-Sum  
 Par:33334343329
Edasijõudnud (10)12345616 17 18 +/-Sum  
1Silver Lätt 233243434-128-978
2Kristjan Reinaru 333332333-326-879
3Tarvo Tats 422243443-128-582
4Martin Roos 633242553+433-186
5Alan Kivistik 433243332-227188
6Ergo Org 343365643+837491
7Janar Oks 324353532+130794
8Mihkel Mölder 534333453+433895
9Madis Pallas 334354643+6351198
10Guido Laanela 433373654+93817104
Edasijõudnud naised (4)12345616 17 18 +/-Sum  
1Kristin Tattar 323343333-227-582
2Kaja Rebane 343354433+33214101
3Meeri Rätsep 423363553+53419106
4Age Tihomirova 433354553+63521108
Amatöör seeniorid 40+ (6)12345616 17 18 +/-Sum  
1Tarmo Kütt 433333443+130188
2Viljar Rebane 343343633+332794
3Janek Kosemaa 336333444+433895
4Margo Peters 333353632+2311097
5Erki Kangur 434343633+4331198
6Vaino Koort 333544643+63516103
Noorukid (3)12345616 17 18 +/-Sum  
1Marcus Kivistik 324345352+23113100
2Sander Filippov 733144453+53417104
3Kariina-Mia Tats 434335473+73628115

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-01-15 21:10:22. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?