Login
A-coy  05/25/20 13:59

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33433333343333333356
1Vardo Aas 333223222434343232-650
2Veli Kask 334443333433343233+258
2Margus Allikas 335233434334323334+258
4Tanel Jaagu 333236433424333353+460
4Madis Kask 344333333434443333+460
6Tambet Tõnisson 354335353434343344+1066
7Varik345444233333456443+1167
8Toomas444534444354453333+1369
9Lass434445343545545345+1874
10Maximilian Vingerfeld 355444444545444444+1975

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-05-25 15:32:50. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?