Login
Stormcup #9  07/07/20 18:00

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333333354
Open (13) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Olav H. Breistein 323222324222324322-945
2Stein Ødegård 242223332232224353-549
3Håvard Harnes Mongstad 223333322334333332-450
4Eivind Wengaard 323422333244223333-351
4Luis Garcia Del Moral 323423333334332223-351
4Erlend Johnsen 232434322243343223-351
7Petter Tennebø 233254332243233233-252
7Roar Gjøsæter 334432322233235332-252
9Yngve Sundfjord 434232333342333423054
10Terje Aksnes-Øystese 333424333243334323+155
11Nicolai Græsdal 334434334333323422+256
12Lars Haldar 334333232345333435+559
13Kim Røssland 343244433344333343+660
Open Dame (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Karoline Harnes Mongstad 344433332335333433+559
Rekreasjon (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Johnny Sognnes 433443433322333335+458
2Andreas Skau Woldsdal 343432432343334344+559
3Daniel Nordenborg 333432432332364445+761
3Svein Magne Ekeberg 323433443345235433+761
5Vegard Grindheim 334543434343224344+862
6Daniel Nilsen 345434433533334333+963
7Kyrre Sørensen 434434453334433433+1064
Nybegynner (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Terje Nilima Monsen 323423332333234223-450
2Matthew Cañete 333632433333233332+155
3Trygve Nordtveit 354224342335356532+1064
4Thomas Nilsen 534574433343335444+1771
5Stian Birkestrand 354255543344564443+1973
6Håkon Breivik 336534334345456455+2175
7Malene Dybvig 565446443434345544+2377

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-07-13 22:52:25. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?