Login

Weekly Handicap (HC) summary table

NoName123456789AverageLast HC
1Olli Häkkinen0606100585605857.3-3.7
2Ville Häkkinen00550606100058.7-2.3
3Taneli Koivukangas0006059000059.5-1.5
4Arttu Ranua6163626506164625860-1
5Oliver Luokkanen0620005900060.5-0.5
6kasperi sarajärvi0062000610061.50.5
7Santtu Heikkilä0686357676766660621
8Viljo Petäjäjärvi67646366636374068632
9Leevi Toljamo0706565616800063.72.7
10Samuel Illikainen0640000000643
11Marko Koivukangas0690676566630064.73.7
12Kai Romppainen0650000000654
13Jere Ranua6700620686706765.34.3
14Tuomas Illikainen068071006406565.74.7
15Samuel Saaskilahti0066000000665
16Ville Ranua000726763069066.35.3
17Esa Petäjäjärvi067696500000676
18Aleksi Ranua700707606571696867.36.3
19Elia Toljamo000647070690067.76.7
20Konsta Hintsala0000068000687
21Viljo Karttunen000690670710698
21Kari Koivukangas07272697068717171698
23Mikko Mustonen73727269767373697069.38.3
24jani sääskilahti0007000000709
25Veeti Ilvesluoto000690787472071.710.7
26Johan Waaraniemi00000720007211
26Topi Ranua00000720007211
28Onni Kaikkonen00075767977697472.711.7
28Niilo Illikainen07207107500072.711.7
30Erik Luokkanen075071000007312
31Reijo Koivukangas00073750760074.713.7
32Santtu Ranua0008581770808579.318.3
33Eemi Kaikkonen000000830898625
34Teijo Petäjäjärvi 00000000

NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-  
  Par3333333333333433333361
1Olli Häkkinen8/20/20 18:00-1F23333345223333333342-160  
  8/27/20 18:00-1F22334332333336334233061  
  9/17/20 17:00-4F23433433242225322342-358  
  9/27/20 16:00-9F33223344333334222232-556  
  10/11/20 12:00-12F25234233333343323322-358-12293
2Ville Häkkinen8/27/20 18:00-6F42332333232344422222-655  
  9/13/20 16:00-7F43324334322434223333-160  
  9/17/20 17:00-7F34223234323445224333061-7176
3Taneli Koivukangas9/3/20 18:00-1F33322443343343332332-160  
  9/13/20 16:00-3F42342244223335232333-259-3119
4Oliver Luokkanen8/20/20 18:00+1F33432432233435243432+162  
  9/17/20 17:00-1F32322433342334333333-259-1121
5kasperi sarajärvi8/27/20 18:00+1F34433434332333334322+162  
  9/27/20 16:00+1F33523424322443332342061+1123
6Samuel Illikainen8/20/20 18:00+3F33332535334344322333+364+364
7Kai Romppainen8/20/20 18:00+4F25423353323335333442+465+465
8Samuel Saaskilahti8/27/20 18:00+5F33533333324334335532+566+566
9Konsta Hintsala9/17/20 17:00+7F34543433332545233423+768+768
10Arttu Ranua8/13/20 18:000F33325333324434223333061  
  8/20/20 18:00+2F32333335323433334343+263  
  8/27/20 18:00+3F33433444222433323334+162  
  9/3/20 18:00+7F32333443323436332533+465  
  9/17/20 17:00+7F33333335333344232332061  
  9/27/20 16:00+10F33323344234534233343+364  
  10/4/20 16:00+11F34323333332534343233+162  
  10/11/20 12:00+8F23323433322534333232-358+8496
11jani sääskilahti9/3/20 18:00+9F23432355433654252333+970+970
12Topi Ranua9/17/20 17:00+11F33334345333456334433+1172+1172
12Johan Waaraniemi9/17/20 17:00+11F33433435233445335354+1172+1172
14Esa Petäjäjärvi8/20/20 18:00+6F33423434324444423443+667  
  8/27/20 18:00+14F34433344335435333333+869  
  9/3/20 18:00+18F33343435323335333333+465+18201
15Erik Luokkanen8/20/20 18:00+14F34444435333465343343+1475  
  9/3/20 18:00+24F33544634333525334233+1071+24146
15Leevi Toljamo8/20/20 18:00+9F42534343334644333333+970  
  8/27/20 18:00+13F33423344333345433341+465  
  9/3/20 18:00+17F33423353344434233333+465  
  9/13/20 16:00+17F23422334323434333433061  
  9/17/20 17:00+24F23533343333545352324+768+24329
15Tuomas Illikainen8/20/20 18:00+7F33335354333444343332+768  
  9/3/20 18:00+17F35423445334335333533+1071  
  9/27/20 16:00+20F33544433333424233323+364  
  10/11/20 12:00+24F43534334332334223443+465+24268
15Viljo Karttunen9/3/20 18:00+8F33533434234355333343+869  
  9/17/20 17:00+14F34424233226544325342+667  
  10/4/20 16:00+24F33433453224545344352+1071+24207
19Marko Koivukangas8/20/20 18:00+8F33423344443445423343+869  
  9/3/20 18:00+14F22543343334535333333+667  
  9/13/20 16:00+18F23533355233534332323+465  
  9/17/20 17:00+23F33332534344345233333+566  
  9/27/20 16:00+25F34434345223423333323+263+25330
20Jere Ranua8/13/20 18:00+6F33424444235446232233+667  
  8/27/20 18:00+6-00  
  9/3/20 18:00+7F23324433323445332333+162  
  9/17/20 17:00+14F33334444334436333332+768  
  9/27/20 16:00+20F23433444334534333333+667  
  10/11/20 12:00+26F33532444333445224252+667+26331
21Santtu Heikkilä8/20/20 18:00+7F24533543335544223332+768  
  8/27/20 18:00+9F33433333322436234333+263  
  9/3/20 18:00+5F22322334232425343323-457  
  9/13/20 16:00+11F34323444234435332533+667  
  9/17/20 17:00+17F53333434334334332443+667  
  9/27/20 16:00+22F23323534423555233432+566  
  10/4/20 16:00+27F33333234433454233443+566+27454
21Ville Ranua9/3/20 18:00+11F33424365334535433333+1172  
  9/13/20 16:00+17F33434343333434343442+667  
  9/17/20 17:00+19F34343343224344323342+263  
  10/4/20 16:00+27F35433334333444333443+869+27271
23Elia Toljamo9/3/20 18:00+3F35332434333434323432+364  
  9/13/20 16:00+12F34433344524535333333+970  
  9/17/20 17:00+21F32432345234537333443+970  
  9/27/20 16:00+29F33533435324345233443+869+29273
24Niilo Illikainen8/20/20 18:00+11F24534355534534332432+1172  
  9/3/20 18:00+21F33543333334556324432+1071  
  9/17/20 17:00+35F28543535244444323433+1475+35218
25Viljo Petäjäjärvi8/13/20 18:00+6F34524334244434233433+667  
  8/20/20 18:00+9F22434334324545332332+364  
  8/27/20 18:00+11F33422344234435333332+263  
  9/3/20 18:00+16F33323433434435333442+566  
  9/13/20 16:00+18F32433435223445333232+263  
  9/17/20 17:00+20F33422334234445323333+263  
  9/27/20 16:00+33F34333435443446444333+1374  
  10/11/20 12:00+40F23433535344434333333+768+40528
26Reijo Koivukangas8/27/20 18:000-00  
  9/3/20 18:00+12F34632444333444334444+1273  
  9/13/20 16:00+26F44434545334545333333+1475  
  9/27/20 16:00+41F43533454435543333444+1576+41224
27Veeti Ilvesluoto8/27/20 18:000-00  
  9/3/20 18:00+8F33333344343546333333+869  
  9/17/20 17:00+25F33543444355646333343+1778  
  9/27/20 16:00+38F44534453434334333444+1374  
  10/4/20 16:00+49F34522335334545245343+1172+49293
28Eemi Kaikkonen9/27/20 16:00+22F44534445345556333544+2283  
  10/11/20 12:00+50F44544565444656443453+2889+50172
29Aleksi Ranua8/13/20 18:00+9F32433443444335435423+970  
  8/27/20 18:00+18F33343335433454433244+970  
  9/3/20 18:00+33F44533344334446334453+1576  
  9/17/20 17:00+37F24433334233345233353+465  
  9/27/20 16:00+47F24533334523364333453+1071  
  10/4/20 16:00+55F33333834243545332233+869  
  10/11/20 12:00+62F32433333235356334442+768+62489
30Kari Koivukangas8/20/20 18:00+11F34444344433554233343+1172  
  8/27/20 18:00+22F34333534334544343533+1172  
  9/3/20 18:00+30F33434343424434343344+869  
  9/13/20 16:00+39F43542344324434333534+970  
  9/17/20 17:00+46F34423334334444333443+768  
  9/27/20 16:00+56F34334344443444434333+1071  
  10/4/20 16:00+66F33433444334444343353+1071  
  10/11/20 12:00+76F43433334435444333443+1071+76564
31Onni Kaikkonen9/3/20 18:00+14F35543464335434333433+1475  
  9/13/20 16:00+29F44735345323354344433+1576  
  9/17/20 17:00+47F44444435454555333334+1879  
  9/27/20 16:00+63F43534446335535333443+1677  
  10/4/20 16:00+71F33534334343455333332+869  
  10/11/20 12:00+84F34534554333344333345+1374+84450
32Mikko Mustonen8/13/20 18:00+12F34534343243547332353+1273  
  8/20/20 18:00+23F33533444334445334433+1172  
  8/27/20 18:00+34F34424445333347433342+1172  
  9/3/20 18:00+42F33434343333454342353+869  
  9/13/20 16:00+57F43534445333634334453+1576  
  9/17/20 17:00+69F33526353424454235343+1273  
  9/27/20 16:00+81F34535535323545333342+1273  
  10/4/20 16:00+89F23643344333435243442+869  
  10/11/20 12:00+98F23433355353443333443+970+98647
33Santtu Ranua9/3/20 18:00+24F53634454455645444343+2485  
  9/13/20 16:00+44F34535455454444424444+2081  
  9/17/20 17:00+60F34543444433547433433+1677  
  10/4/20 16:00+79F34533355444556334344+1980  
  10/11/20 12:00+103F34633556434546345444+2485+103408
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?