Login
  • Date & time: 09/26/20 10:00

Conditions

  • Registration start: 08/26/20 20:00 +02:00
  • Registration end: 09/25/20 18:00 +02:00
  • Maximum number of players: 60
DivisionStage1Stage2
GeneralStart: 08/26/20 20:00 +02:00
End: 09/05/20 18:00 +02:00
Start: 09/05/20 18:00 +02:00
End: 09/25/20 18:00 +02:00
MPO OpenMax players count = 20
all
FPO DameGender = F
Max players count = 3
Gender = F
MP40 MasterAge >= 40
Max players count = 10
Age >= 40
MA4 AmatørMax players count = 20
Metrix rating <= 830
Metrix rating <= 830
MJ18 Junior ≤ 18Age <= 18
Max players count = 3
Age <= 18
MA3 MixedMax players count = 4
all

 Open (12)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Harald Kristian Batestil, Ola Sagvolden08/26/20 20:01:07
2Henning Ravndal, Johan Wold08/26/20 20:12:13
3Eivind Løberg, Anders Røneid Fehn08/26/20 20:20:56
4Arild Brenna Sand, Jørn Brenna Sand08/26/20 20:23:07
5Gunnar Hay, Sondre Strand Låhne08/26/20 20:53:55
6Kristian Moen, roar birkeland08/26/20 21:04:21
7Greger Bjørli, Tony Rene Asmyhr08/26/20 21:22:41
8Tung Van Nguyen, Petter Akerholt Kjær08/26/20 21:25:08
9Frode Jønland, Daniel Solstad08/27/20 17:17:52
10Martin Oterholt, Ole Einar Aasheim08/30/20 07:05:12
11christoffer rød, Fredrik Dahle09/06/20 15:40:01
12Jostein Pedersen, Jon Innleggen09/23/20 19:20:40
 Master (6)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1SM Dagen08/26/20 20:17:00
2Kenneth Tyrås, Simen Åsmyr Nilsson Endresen08/26/20 20:19:23
3Sindre Pedersen, DJ Bell08/27/20 07:35:32
4Niklas Skovly, Jonas Berg08/27/20 08:41:49
5Ole Kopstad, Øyvind Skjellin09/01/20 07:53:04
6John Kristiansen, Tron Edvin Skjauff09/06/20 14:36:20
 Amatør (20)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Fredrik Spørck, Christian Rudi Moe08/26/20 20:04:04
2Simon Anker Askjem Evensen, Dan Amin Fredriksen08/26/20 20:05:11
3Lars Halvor Gisholt, Tor Håkon Gisholt08/26/20 20:55:34
4Benjamin Lindefjeld, EmilByberg08/26/20 21:49:20
5Simen Holm, Neal Staines08/26/20 21:52:33
6Raymond Hugo Andreassen, Andre Knutsen08/26/20 22:28:10
7Simon Torstensen, Torje Martin Teigen08/26/20 22:37:34
8Magnus Høihilder, Arne Sander Askjer08/27/20 09:16:11
9Eivind Storm-Olsen, Eivind Storm-Olsen, Emil Wear Nilsen 08/31/20 19:57:23
10Alexander Leesland, Raymond Nelissen09/01/20 09:08:30
11Tommy Fosland, Carl Schøyen09/01/20 16:41:45
12Kjetil Fosse, Jon Henning Bergane09/01/20 22:57:58
13henning moen, Niklas Johansson09/03/20 16:55:32
14Jon Due, Jan Olav Flåtten09/05/20 08:49:40
15Steinar Bakka, Jørgen Andreassen09/07/20 21:04:05
16Bojan Moconja, Ulf Andre Hopen09/08/20 12:47:25
17Geir Arne Brenna, Torbjørn Bu09/09/20 22:45:29
18Fjellvang er best09/21/20 15:06:31
19Geir Bjørnsvik, Dale Archibald09/21/20 18:53:13
20Christoffer Løkamoen, Stian Langrind09/21/20 19:02:31
 Junior ≤ 18 (4)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Mads Ranvik, Jonas Strøm08/28/20 14:34:26
2Thor Bräuner Ellingsrud, Sondre Sundby Rosslund08/28/20 22:09:43
3Hatlo boss og Tobias Sjef08/28/20 23:35:37
4Sander Eidet-Iversen, Oscar Nystrøm09/22/20 19:35:40
 Mixed (2)Waiting listRegistered on↓
1Tien Van Le, Charlotte Immerstein Nesholt08/30/20 20:30:04
2Bård Holtan, jeanette stener Ellefsen09/03/20 09:56:40

Share

What would you like to share?