Login
  • Date & time: 11/08/20 09:00
  • Location: Bad Krozingen
2. Baden-Württembergische Disc Golf Meisterschaft  11/08/20 09:00

Conditions

  • Maximum number of players: 72
  • Wildcards: 72
DivisionConditions
General
MPO Openall
MP40 Master 40+Age >= 40;
MP50 Master 50+Age >= 50;
MP60 Master 60+Age >= 60;
MP70 Master 70+Age >= 70;
FPO Open WomenGender = F;
FP40 Master Women 40+Age >= 40; Gender = F;
MJ18 Junior ≤ 18Age <= 18;
FJ18 Junior Girls ≤ 18Age <= 18; Gender = F;

 Open (47)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Denver BasienWSCA Söhnstetten09/12/20 07:56:13
2Sedat Senersöhnstetten09/12/20 08:01:04
3Sebastian EggsHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 10:37:40
4Michael SchwarzWSCA09/12/20 13:09:25
5Martin MüllerHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 16:10:30
6Jonathan MaasHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 20:13:49
7Christoph WeissHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 20:26:31
8Thomas BuckHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 20:32:49
9Gordian GüntertHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 20:49:24
10Alexander ChwojkaHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 20:50:08
11Gildo DuryHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 21:18:21
12Dominik BartschHeads Up Freiburg09/13/20 06:25:23
13Jakob WildDGCA Eningen 09/13/20 07:20:20
14Lars HausknechtHeads Up Freiburg09/13/20 07:44:57
15Thomas EglerDgca09/13/20 08:22:17
16Bryan McGuryHeads Up Freiburg09/13/20 08:45:18
17Philipp Haas09/13/20 13:47:38
18Thorsten HofmannTv Bad Rappenau/Bad Raps09/13/20 14:35:43
19Matthias BrandtTV Eppelheim09/13/20 16:32:46
20Lukas SauermannTV Eppelheim09/13/20 18:18:08
21Johannes LöwDiscgolfclub Achalm09/13/20 19:20:47
22Jonas WatzlBad Raps 09/13/20 20:50:32
23Maximilian OlbertBad Raps 09/13/20 20:50:39
24Arcady MaierBadRaps09/13/20 20:57:41
25Jonathan SchallTV Bad Rappenau 09/13/20 21:16:10
26Moritz RößlerDIscgolfclub Achalm09/13/20 22:22:15
27Lukas KreutzerFSV Ars Ludendi Darmstadt e.V.209/14/20 02:15:46
28Carsten FischerTV Eppelheim09/14/20 08:59:27
29Jens FröhlichDGCA09/14/20 09:09:29
30Daniel NisiDiscgolfclub Achalm09/14/20 09:23:32
31Tony FerroVoodoo Warriors309/14/20 10:01:00
32Daniel RettichTSF Ditzingen09/14/20 19:33:22
33Michael AepfelbachTSF Ditzingen09/14/20 19:57:20
34Johannes SHeads Up Freiburg09/14/20 20:54:09
35Torsten EschnerVfB Ulm e.V.09/14/20 21:30:17
36Jonas LenzVfB Ulm e.V.09/15/20 10:32:30
37Dominik Stachelchainhunters09/15/20 19:37:47
38Conor O'BrienTVE Eppelheim 09/17/20 11:04:02
39Arne GroßDisconnection Freiburg09/18/20 10:58:08
40Oliver JungDisconnection Freiburg09/18/20 11:12:49
41Korbinian KramerHeads Up Freiburg09/18/20 14:46:38
42Stephan MüllerDisc Dimension Winterthur 709/18/20 20:44:49
43Markus Vallila909/20/20 20:25:22
44Matthias LamburDiscgolfclub Achalm1109/21/20 09:12:24
45Philip KlimschHeadsup Freiburg1209/21/20 14:21:15
46Immanuel GüntherHeads Up Freiburg1309/24/20 12:48:42
47Thomas MachHeads Up Freiburg1609/24/20 17:14:17
 Master 40+ (6)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Philipp NoackDiscgolfclub Achalm09/12/20 06:18:27
2Christian Nixdorf09/12/20 06:28:48
3Thorsten Scheel09/12/20 22:48:14
4Tilman GrimmigBad Raps Bad Rappenau 09/13/20 11:56:00
5Andreas RauDiscgolfclub Achalm09/13/20 21:57:46
6Benjamin DornerDGCA Eningen 09/14/20 13:28:31
 Master 50+ (6)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Manfred TraubDGCA09/12/20 07:08:50
2Paul FranczDisc Golf Genève109/13/20 17:59:33
3Michael EgerDGCA Eningen09/14/20 18:57:43
4Volker KaufmannHeads Up Freiburg09/15/20 13:56:20
5Jürgen DischDGCA09/16/20 18:17:13
6Oliver SchwertleDGCA1009/21/20 08:50:56
 Master 60+ (5)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Herbert RaiberWSCA Söhnstetten09/12/20 09:40:21
2Ralf GüntertHeads Up Freiburg09/12/20 22:14:57
3Dieter SalmenWSCA Söhnstetten09/14/20 12:33:03
4Mark KendallTSV Massenbach e.V.09/17/20 10:20:28
5Michael LamburDGCA09/19/20 14:38:44
 Open Women (10)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Maren MossigDiscgolfclub Achalm09/12/20 07:15:14
2Nele EgerDgca Eningen09/12/20 18:34:05
3Julia BurkhardtDisc Dimension Winterthur 09/12/20 19:52:34
4Mara GüntertHeads Up Freiburg09/13/20 07:55:05
5Katharina AschenbrennerTV Eppelheim09/13/20 16:33:21
6Anja FolberthTV Eppelheim09/13/20 18:07:53
7Sophie Rossteuscher609/17/20 10:39:46
8Lisa WernerDisconnection Freiburg09/19/20 20:33:49
9Ellen LamburDGCA 809/20/20 16:45:58
10Annemarie StadtmüllerTV Eppelheim1409/24/20 12:50:38
 Master Women 40+ (1)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Iris Beyeler Ferrowalkabout409/14/20 10:03:11
 Junior ≤ 18 (4)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Elias LöwDiscgolfclub Achalm09/13/20 19:22:00
2Samuel LöwDiscgolfclub Achalm09/13/20 19:22:42
3Joshua RauDGCA09/13/20 22:04:44
4Luke FerroVoodoo Warriors509/14/20 10:04:21
 Junior Girls ≤ 18 (1)ClubWaiting listRegistered on↓
1Linda Günther1509/24/20 12:53:11

Share

What would you like to share?